|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
000 |
Waakirchen |
Hoppebräu |
|
|
12 |
|
|
001 |
Wachenroth |
Brauerei "Schwanenbräu"
Georg Lindner |
|
|
2 |
|
|
002 |
Wächtersbach |
Fürstliche Brauerei
Schloß Wächtersbach |
|
|
40 |
|
|
003 |
Wächtersbach |
Braugenossenschaft |
|
|
3 |
|
|
004 |
Waghäusel-Wiesental |
Wiesentaler Brauerei zur Pfalz
Josef Krauß |
|
|
1 |
|
|
005 |
Waging am See |
Brauerei zur Postbräu
Josef Murr jun. |
|
|
1 |
|
|
006 |
Waibstadt |
Adler-Brauerei Max Haag KG |
|
|
5 |
|
|
007 |
Waidhaus |
Gasthausbrauerei Waidhaus |
|
|
2 |
|
|
008 |
Waigolshausen-
Hergolshausen |
Brauerei Otto Brehm |
|
|
3 |
|
|
009 |
Waischenfeld |
Brauerei Alfons Heckel |
|
|
8 |
|
|
010 |
Waischenfeld-
Breitenlesau |
Brauerei Konrad Krug Gmbh |
|
|
8 |
|
|
011 |
Waischenfeld-
Nankendorf |
Polster-Bräu Hans Polster |
|
|
23 |
|
|
012 |
Waischenfeld-
Nankendorf |
Brauerei zum weißen Lamm
Georg Schroll |
|
|
7 |
|
|
013 |
Wald-Klosterwald |
Brauerei Georg Seitz |
|
|
2 |
|
|
014 |
Wald-Klosterwald |
Brauerei Berghof |
|
|
4 |
|
|
015 |
Waldbronn |
Lindenbräu |
|
|
8 |
|
|
016 |
Waldenbuch |
Brauerei zum Lamm
Robert & Theodor Müller |
|
|
5 |
|
|
017 |
Walderbach |
Klosterbrauerei
Michael Rückerl |
|
|
7 |
|
|
018 |
Walderbach-
Kirchenrohrbach |
Brauerei Johann Schwarzfischer |
|
|
5 |
|
|
019 |
Waldershof |
Zoigl Dameradl |
|
|
4 |
|
|
020 |
Waldershof |
Brauerei Rothe |
|
|
2 |
|
|
021 |
Waldfeucht-Neuhaaren |
Westmark-Brauerei Gmbh |
|
|
29 |
|
|
022 |
Waldheim |
Brauerei Richzenhain
Klaus & Söhne |
|
|
40 |
|
|
023 |
Waldkirch |
Hirschenbrauerei
Gebr.Klausmann KG |
|
|
17 |
|
|
024 |
Waldkirch |
Privatbrauerei
A.Mutschler Söhne |
|
|
37 |
|
|
025 |
Waldkirchen/Ndb |
Freiherrl. von Münstersche
Brauerei |
|
|
2 |
|
|
026 |
Waldmünchen |
Hammerbräu Josef Grassl |
|
|
14 |
|
|
027 |
Waldmünchen |
Postbräu Anton Beer |
|
|
8 |
|
|
028 |
Waldmünchen-Herzogau |
Freiherrl. Voith von
Voithenbergsche Schloßbrauerei |
|
|
10 |
|
|
029 |
Waldsassen |
Brauerei August Franz |
|
|
8 |
|
|
030 |
Waldsassen |
Klosterbrauerei |
|
|
3 |
|
|
031 |
Waldsassen |
Neppl-Bräu A.Förtsch |
|
|
4 |
|
|
032 |
Waldsassen |
Stiftlandbrauerei Ziegler OHG |
|
|
36 |
|
|
033 |
Waldsassen-Kondrau |
Weißbierbrauerei Wally Riedl |
|
|
3 |
|
|
034 |
Waldstetten/Günzburg |
Brauerei zum goldenen Engel
Katharina Mayer |
|
|
12 |
|
|
035 |
Walkertshofen |
Brauerei Franz Schorer jun. |
|
|
9 |
|
|
036 |
Wallenfels |
Brauerei Balthasar Gleich |
|
|
2 |
|
|
037a |
Wallersberg |
Brauerei Will |
|
|
1 |
|
|
037 |
Wallenfels |
Brauerei zum Schloßberg
Heinz Mähringer |
|
|
5 |
|
|
038 |
Wallerstein |
Fürstliches Brauhaus |
|
|
60 |
|
|
039 |
Wallhausen/Württ. |
Brauerei Bräuninger |
|
|
4 |
|
|
040 |
Wallhausen/Württ.-
Michelbach |
Adlerbrauerei Carl Schmetzer |
|
|
26 |
|
|
041 |
Walpertskirchen |
Brauerei Kolbingerbräu |
|
|
2 |
|
|
042 |
Walsdorf |
Brauerei Drei Kronen
Dora Künzel |
|
|
8 |
|
|
043 |
Walsdorf-Erlau |
Brauerei Karl Kießling |
|
|
13 |
|
|
044 |
Walsrode |
Landidyll Forellenhof
Schnuckenbräu |
|
|
3 |
|
|
045 |
Wandlitz |
Gottfriedbräu Wandlitz |
|
|
4 |
|
|
046 |
Wanfried |
Brauerei Rotes Schloß |
|
|
3 |
|
|
047 |
Wanfried |
Dampfbrauerei Wanfried
Ernst Wehr |
|
|
2 |
|
|
048 |
Wangen |
Stadtbrauerei Josef Lanz |
|
|
9 |
|
|
049 |
Wangen-Dürren |
Edelweißbrauerei Oskar Farny |
|
|
56 |
|
|
050 |
Wangen-Haslach |
Brauerei zum Bären
August Hofer |
|
|
1 |
|
|
051 |
Warburg |
Warburger Brauerei Gmbh |
|
|
53 |
|
|
052 |
Wardenberg |
Nordsch GmbH |
|
|
1 |
|
|
053 |
Waren |
Brauhaus Müritz |
|
|
4 |
|
|
054a |
Warendorf |
Historisches Brauhaus |
|
|
1 |
|
|
054 |
Warmensteinach |
Trassl-Bräu Gmbh & Co KG |
|
|
8 |
|
|
055 |
Warmensteinach-
Oberwarmensteinach |
Privatbrauerei Trassl OHG |
|
|
12 |
|
|
056 |
Warnitz |
Burgwallbräu |
|
|
2 |
|
|
057 |
Warstein |
Brauerei Haus Cramer
Gmbh & Co KG |
|
|
807 |
|
|
058 |
Warstein |
Suttorper Hausbrauerei
Jürgen Gudemann |
|
|
1 |
|
|
059 |
Wartenberg |
Reiter-Bräu OHG |
|
|
7 |
|
|
060 |
Wartenberg-
Landenhausen |
Dorfbrauhaus |
|
|
8 |
|
|
061 |
Warthausen |
Brauerei Warthausen |
|
|
31 |
|
|
062 |
Wassenberg-Rurtal |
Braukeller Rurtal |
|
|
4 |
|
|
063 |
Wasserburg/Inn |
Lokalbrauerei Zum Bräuwirt |
|
|
1 |
|
|
064 |
Wasserburg/Inn |
Genossenschaftsbrauerei
eGmbh |
|
|
2 |
|
|
065 |
Wasserburg/Inn |
Bruckbräu AG |
|
|
14 |
|
|
066 |
Wasserburg/Inn |
Greinbräu Gustav Hatzl OHG |
|
|
21 |
|
|
067 |
Wasserburg/Inn |
Brauerei Fletzinger
Clement Stechl |
|
|
14 |
|
|
068 |
Wassertrüdingen |
Brauerei zum Hirschen
August Schwind |
|
|
2 |
|
|
069 |
Wassertrüdingen-
Fürnheim |
Privatbrauerei zum
schwarzen Adler |
|
|
4 |
|
|
070 |
Wassertrüdingen-
Fürnheim |
Forst-Quell Brauerei |
|
|
3 |
|
|
071 |
Wassertrüdingen-
Obermögersheim |
Brauerei zur Sonne
Mina & Rudolf Bickel |
|
|
7 |
|
|
072 |
Wattendorf |
Brauerei Johannes Hübner jun. |
|
|
8 |
|
|
073 |
Wattendorf |
Brauerei Günther Dremel |
|
|
5 |
|
|
074 |
Watzdorf |
Brauerei Watzdorf |
|
|
30 |
|
|
075 |
Wechingen |
Schimmelbräu
Johann Dürrwanger |
|
|
3 |
|
|
076 |
Weener |
Hesse-Bräu Gmbh |
|
|
8 |
|
|
077a |
Weesenstein |
Schlossbräu |
|
|
25 |
|
|
077 |
Wegberg-Klinkum |
Hobby Heim Brauerei |
|
|
1 |
|
|
078a |
Wehr |
Brauhaus Meier |
|
|
3 |
|
|
078 |
Weida |
Braugemeinde eGmbh |
|
|
18 |
|
|
079 |
Weiden/Oberpf. |
Bürgerbräu AG |
|
|
22 |
|
|
080 |
Weiden/Oberpf. |
Bräuwirt Weiden Gmbh |
|
|
9 |
|
|
081 |
Weiden/Oberpf. |
Gambrinus-Brauerei
Ernst Rohrwild |
|
|
34 |
|
|
082 |
Weiden/Oberpf. |
Brauerei Michael Iblacker |
|
|
14 |
|
|
083 |
Weiden/Oberpf. |
Churpfälzer Hofbrauerei
Georg Kreiner |
|
|
7 |
|
|
084 |
Weiden/Oberpf. |
Brauerei Johann
Konrad Landgraf |
|
|
15 |
|
|
085 |
Weiden/Oberpf.-
Rothenstadt |
Brauerei Michael Hösl |
|
|
15 |
|
|
086 |
Weidenbach-Triesdorf |
Brauerei Sammeth
Ingeborg Pflaumer |
|
|
13 |
|
|
087 |
Weidenberg |
Brauerei Emil Vogel |
|
|
1 |
|
|
088 |
Weidenberg-
Rosenhammer |
Brauerei Rosenhammer
Georg Böhringer |
|
|
7 |
|
|
089 |
Weidhausen |
Rittergutsbrauerei
Walter Renner |
|
|
1 |
|
|
090 |
Weigendorf-Haunritz |
Schloßbrauerei K.Fleischmann |
|
|
6 |
|
|
091 |
Weihmichl-Neuhausen |
Hallertauer Brauhaus
Otto Höfter & Söhne |
|
|
9 |
|
|
092 |
Weihmichl-Neuhausen |
Brauerei Josef Weinzierl |
|
|
10 |
|
|
093 |
Weilburg |
Brauerei August Helbig KG |
|
|
47 |
|
|
094 |
Weil der Stadt |
Hechtbrauerei
Max Himmelseher |
|
|
2 |
|
|
095 |
Weil der Stadt |
Brauerei zum Ochsen
Fritz Wurster |
|
|
1 |
|
|
096 |
Weil der Stadt-
Merklingen |
Brauerei Otto Geiger |
|
|
3 |
|
|
097 |
Weiler-Simmerberg-
Simmerberg |
Braustätte Simmerberg
Sepp Holzer |
|
|
2 |
|
|
098 |
Weiler-Simmerberg-
Simmerberg |
Aktienbrauerei Simmerberg |
|
|
38 |
|
|
099 |
Weiler-Simmerberg-
Weiler |
Weizenbierbrauerei
Adolf Wiedemann |
|
|
1 |
|
|
100 |
Weiler-Simmerberg-
Weiler |
Postbrauerei Anton Zinth KG |
|
|
125 |
|
|
101 |
Weilersbach |
Brauerei Högelstein
Georg Amon |
|
|
2 |
|
|
102 |
Weilersbach |
Hausbrauerei Hader |
|
|
4 |
|
|
103 |
Weilheim/Obb. |
Dachsbräu A.& B.Beck OHG |
|
|
27 |
|
|
104 |
Weilheim/Obb. |
Brauerei zum Bräuwastl
Dr.Norbert Vidal |
|
|
53 |
|
|
105 |
Weilheim/Obb. |
Brauerei Bachbräu
Xaver Müllers Erben |
|
|
6 |
|
|
106 |
Weilheim/Waldshut-
Waldhaus |
Brauerei Johann Schmid Gmbh |
|
|
228 |
|
|
107 |
Weilmünster-
Wolfenhausen |
Raab-Bräu |
|
|
7 |
|
|
108 |
Weiltingen |
Schloßbrauerei Beck & Ruttmann |
|
|
4 |
|
|
109 |
Weimar |
Brauhaus Weimar |
|
|
14 |
|
|
110 |
Weimar |
Gasthausbrauerei zum Paulaner
Ronald Stubendorff |
|
|
1 |
|
|
111 |
Weimar |
Erste Thüringer Gasthausbrauerei
zum Felsenkeller |
|
|
16 |
|
|
112 |
Weimar-Ehringsdorf |
Konsum-Brauerei |
|
|
81 |
|
|
113 |
Weimar-Oberweimar |
Kammergutsbrauerei F.Frische |
|
|
5 |
|
|
114 |
Weingarten/Baden |
Brauerei zum Gambrinus
Fritz Rudolph |
|
|
1 |
|
|
115 |
Weingarten/Baden |
Brauerei zum Stern Max Rieger |
|
|
1 |
|
|
116 |
Weingarten/Baden |
Klosterbrauerei Koepff
Gmbh & Co KG |
|
|
20 |
|
|
117 |
Weingarten/Baden |
Benedektiner Brauerei zur Sonne
J.B.Deuringer |
|
|
2 |
|
|
118 |
Weinheim |
Woinemer Gasthausbrauerei Gmbh |
|
|
15 |
|
|
119 |
Weinheim |
Brauhaus Stadl |
|
|
2 |
|
|
120 |
Weisendorf-Kairlindach |
Brauerei Johann Schorr |
|
|
2 |
|
|
121 |
Weismain |
Dietz-Bräu |
|
|
25 |
|
|
122 |
Weismain |
Brauerei Irmgard Fuchs |
|
|
3 |
|
|
123 |
Weismain |
Püls-Bräu OHG |
|
|
326 |
|
|
124 |
Weismain |
Obendorfer-Bräu Hans Obendorfer |
|
|
16 |
|
|
126 |
Weissenberg |
Brauerei Weichaer Hof |
|
|
1 |
|
|
127 |
Weissenbrunn |
Gampert-Bräu Gebr.Gampert KG |
|
|
62 |
|
|
128 |
Weissenbrunn |
Brauhaus Weißenbrunn Gmbh |
|
|
60 |
|
|
129 |
Weissenburg |
Erste Weizenbierbrauerei
W & A Hofmann |
|
|
3 |
|
|
130 |
Weissenburg |
Sternbräu Otto Hüttinger |
|
|
1 |
|
|
131 |
Weissenburg |
Brauerei Hermann Sigwart KG |
|
|
18 |
|
|
132 |
Weissenburg |
Brauerei Wilhelm Mack & Michel KG |
|
|
9 |
|
|
133 |
Weissenburg |
Löwenbrauerei
Konrad Pflaumer OHG |
|
|
22 |
|
|
134 |
Weissenburg |
Brauerei zur Kanne
Andreas Schneider OHG |
|
|
24 |
|
|
135 |
Weissenburg-
Niederhofen |
Brauerei Georg Wank |
|
|
3 |
|
|
136 |
Weissenburg-
Weimersheim |
Brauerei zum goldenen Hirsch
Ludwig Hörnlein |
|
|
10 |
|
|
137 |
Weissenfels |
Brauerei Otto Gürth KG |
|
|
29 |
|
|
138 |
Weissenfels |
Stadtbrauerei F.Oettler OHG |
|
|
32 |
|
|
139 |
Weissenhorn |
Brauerei zum Hasen Anton Walser |
|
|
6 |
|
|
140 |
Weissenhorn |
Brauerei zur Glocke
Anich & Rinderle |
|
|
3 |
|
|
141 |
Weissenhorn |
Brauerei zum goldenen Roß
Alois Sälzle |
|
|
2 |
|
|
142 |
Weissenhorn |
Engelbrauerei Adolf Kirchner |
|
|
3 |
|
|
143 |
Weissenhorn |
Brauerei zum Bären Max Mayer |
|
|
2 |
|
|
144 |
Weissenhorn |
Brauerei zum Ochsen
Konrad Narziß |
|
|
6 |
|
|
145 |
Weissenhorn-
Attenhofen |
Hirsch-Brauerei K.Fessler |
|
|
3 |
|
|
146 |
Weissenohe |
Klosterbrauerei Gmbh & Co KG |
|
|
29 |
|
|
147 |
Weissenstadt |
Bürgerbräu |
|
|
5 |
|
|
148 |
Weissenstadt |
Brauerei Georg Michael Gmbh |
|
|
14 |
|
|
149 |
Weissenthurm |
Brauhaus Mathias Effinger |
|
|
3 |
|
|
150 |
Weissenthurm |
Brauerei zur Nette Gmbh |
|
|
81 |
|
|
151 |
Weissenthurm |
Privatbrauerei H.Schultheis |
|
|
95 |
|
|
151a |
Weissenthurm |
Brauerei Josef Bock |
|
|
1 |
|
|
152 |
Weisswasser |
Schnitter Brauerei |
|
|
4 |
|
|
153 |
Weitersroda |
Schloßbrauerei Carl Vetter |
|
|
3 |
|
|
154 |
Weitnau |
Brauerei Weitnau |
|
|
22 |
|
|
155 |
Weitramsdorf |
Brauerei Bauersachs Helmut Forkel |
|
|
2 |
|
|
156 |
Wemding |
Kreuzbräu Alfred Bruckmeier |
|
|
2 |
|
|
157 |
Wendelstein |
Brauhaus Wilhelm Maisel KG |
|
|
37 |
|
|
158 |
Werdau |
Brauerei Feldschlößchen
Ferdinand Geidel |
|
|
22 |
|
|
159 |
Werder |
Brauereigenossenschaft
Potsdam Werder eGmbh |
|
|
2 |
|
|
160 |
Werdum |
Ostfriesische Küstenbrauerei
Annette Pieperjohanns |
|
|
5 |
|
|
161 |
Wermelskirchen |
Willis Brauhaus Wermelskirchen |
|
|
1 |
|
|
162 |
Wernberg-Köblitz-
Woppenhof |
Schloßbrauerei Peter Meßmann |
|
|
2 |
|
|
163 |
Werneck |
Bierbrauerei Adolf Wurm OHG |
|
|
69 |
|
|
164 |
Wernesgrün |
Grenzquellbrauerei H.Günnel |
|
|
164 |
|
|
165 |
Wernesgrün |
Brauerei C.G.Männel |
|
|
100 |
|
|
166 |
Wernigerode |
Hasseröder Brauerei Gmbh |
|
|
91 |
|
|
167 |
Wernigerode |
Brauhaus Wernigerode |
|
|
1 |
|
|
168 |
Wersau-Brensbach |
Brauerei Klinger |
|
|
2 |
|
|
169 |
Wertheim-Bronnbach |
Schloßbrauerei |
|
|
11 |
|
|
170 |
Wertingen |
Braugenossenschaft |
|
|
3 |
|
|
171 |
Wertingen |
Schwanenbräu H.Carry KG |
|
|
20 |
|
|
172 |
Wesel |
Brauerei Johann Stams
Wwe & Söhne |
|
|
2 |
|
|
173 |
Wesel-Büderich |
Kronenbrauerei Hardering
Gmbh & Co KG |
|
|
36 |
|
|
174 |
Wesel-Büderich |
Walter Bräu |
|
|
4 |
|
|
175 |
Westerheim/
Memmingen-Günz |
Brauerei Maximilian Laupheimer |
|
|
12 |
|
|
176 |
Westerstede |
Dörrie Bräu |
|
|
1 |
|
|
177 |
Wettenberg-Krofdorf-
Gleiberg |
Brauerei in der Scheere
Ed.Abel Wwe |
|
|
2 |
|
|
178 |
Wetter/Ruhr-Amönau |
Dorfbrauhaus Peschke Wassmus |
|
|
1 |
|
|
178a |
Wetter/Ruhr-Amönau |
Hausbrauerei Armin Latzko |
|
|
2 |
|
|
179 |
Wettringen/Steinfurt |
Wettringer Brauhaus
Rainer Krümpel |
|
|
2 |
|
|
180 |
Wettstetten |
Schanzer Schwarzbräu |
|
|
1 |
|
|
181 |
Wetzlar |
Brauerei Gebr.Euler
Gmbh & Co KG |
|
|
67 |
|
|
182 |
Wetzlar |
Brauerei zum Riesen
Gebr.Waldschmidt KG |
|
|
48 |
|
|
183a |
Wetzlar |
Brauerei Guth |
|
|
1 |
|
|
183 |
Weyhausen |
Brauhaus Weyhausen |
|
|
3 |
|
|
184 |
Wickerstedt |
Dampfbrauerei Gmbh |
|
|
1 |
|
|
185 |
Wiedergeltingen |
Landbrauerei Ritter KG |
|
|
6 |
|
|
186 |
Wiehl-Bielstein |
Erzquell-Brauerei Haas & Co KG |
|
|
395 |
|
|
187 |
Wiehl-Bielstein |
Gassenhagener Hüttenbräu |
|
|
2 |
|
|
188 |
Wienhausen |
Braugasthaus Mühlengrund |
|
|
8 |
|
|
189 |
Wiernsheim |
Adlerbrauerei Richard Jentzsch |
|
|
9 |
|
|
190 |
Wiesau |
Brauerei zum weißen Roß
Hans Summer |
|
|
2 |
|
|
191 |
Wiesau |
GHB zum Stefflwirt |
|
|
2 |
|
|
192 |
Wiesau-Schönhaid |
Brauerei Weißes Roß
Ambros Schiml |
|
|
1 |
|
|
194 |
Wiesbaden |
Germania Brauerei Gmbh |
|
|
78 |
|
|
195 |
Wiesbaden |
Brauerei Felsenkeller |
|
|
13 |
|
|
196 |
Wiesbaden |
Rathsbräu Otto Binding Gmbh |
|
|
9 |
|
|
197a |
Wiesbaden |
Kronenbrauerei |
|
|
2 |
|
|
197 |
Wiesbaden |
Depfa Hausbräu |
|
|
1 |
|
|
198 |
Wiesen |
Bürgerliches Brauhaus
Oskar Erhart |
|
|
76 |
|
|
199 |
Wiesenbach-
Oberwiesenbach |
Adlerbrauerei Max Konrad |
|
|
4 |
|
|
200 |
Wiesenburg/Mark |
Schloßbrauerei Gmbh |
|
|
18 |
|
|
201 |
Wiesenfelden |
Schloßbrauerei |
|
|
5 |
|
|
202 |
Wiesensteig |
Lammbrauerei Karl Ege
Gmbh & Co |
|
|
31 |
|
|
203 |
Wiesenttal-
Draisendorf |
Brauerei Georg Daum |
|
|
2 |
|
|
204 |
Wiesenttal-
Muggendorf |
Schwanenbrauerei |
|
|
1 |
|
|
205 |
Wiesenttal-
Muggendorf |
Brauerei Hans Walch |
|
|
6 |
|
|
206 |
Wiesenttal-
Muggendorf |
Brauerei Irmtraud Wehrfritz |
|
|
20 |
|
|
207 |
Wiesental-
Wüstenstein |
Brauerei Kunigunde Lehneis |
|
|
2 |
|
|
208 |
Wieseth |
Brauerei Fischer KG |
|
|
18 |
|
|
209 |
Wiesloch |
Brauerei Weckesser Josef Friedrich |
|
|
6 |
|
|
210 |
Wildenberg |
Brauerei Franz Hausners Erben |
|
|
5 |
|
|
211 |
Wildenberg-
Pürkwang |
Brauerei Adolf Kellner |
|
|
5 |
|
|
212 |
Wildeshausen |
Bannasbräu |
|
|
2 |
|
|
213 |
Wilhermsdorf |
Wilhermsdorfer Brauhaus |
|
|
29 |
|
|
214 |
Willich |
Aldisch-Brauerei Günter Marx |
|
|
2 |
|
|
215 |
Willich |
Hannen Brauerei Gmbh |
|
|
19 |
|
|
216 |
Willich-Anrath |
Löwenbrauerei Willi Schmitz-Mönk |
|
|
4 |
|
|
218 |
Willingen-Upland |
Willinger Brauhaus Gmbh & Co KG |
|
|
49 |
|
|
219 |
Willstätt-Legelshurst |
Salmenbrauerei Johann Jockerst |
|
|
2 |
|
|
220 |
Wilsdruff |
Frühaufs Brauerei Gotthard Böhme |
|
|
1 |
|
|
221 |
Wilster |
Langfeldt GmbH |
|
|
2 |
|
|
222 |
Windeck-Mauel |
Hausbrauerei Wilmeroth |
|
|
2 |
|
|
223 |
Windelsbach |
Markgrafen Brauerei
Richard Hufnagel |
|
|
4 |
|
|
224 |
Winden-Oberwinden |
Brauerei zur Sonne
Hermann Elias Beck |
|
|
2 |
|
|
225 |
Windesheim |
Fuchs Brauerei Erich Fuchs |
|
|
15 |
|
|
226 |
Windesheim |
Brauhaus Nahetal |
|
|
1 |
|
|
227 |
Windischeschenbach |
Brauerei Karl Heinl |
|
|
7 |
|
|
228 |
Windischeschenbach |
Brauerei Ludwig Würth |
|
|
8 |
|
|
229 |
Windischeschenbach |
Brauerei A.und R.Loistl |
|
|
5 |
|
|
230 |
Windischeschenbach |
Schloßhof-Zoigl Brauerei Hans Weiß |
|
|
3 |
|
|
231 |
Windischeschenbach |
Brauerei Emeran Sperber |
|
|
5 |
|
|
232 |
Windischeschenbach |
Brauerei Josef Sperber |
|
|
2 |
|
|
233 |
Windischeschenbach |
Brauerei Zoigl vom Stern
Fam.Lindner |
|
|
4 |
|
|
234 |
Windischeschenbach |
Zoigl-Brauerei Fiedlschneider |
|
|
5 |
|
|
235 |
Windischeschenbach |
Zoigl-Brauerei zum Gloser |
|
|
1 |
|
|
236 |
Windischeschenbach |
Zoigl-Brauerei zum Posterer |
|
|
4 |
|
|
237 |
Windischeschenbach |
Wolframstub' n Braugasse |
|
|
3 |
|
|
238 |
Windischeschenbach |
Zoigl-Brauerei Schönberger |
|
|
4 |
|
|
239 |
Windischeschenbach |
Zoigl-Brauerei Fütterer |
|
|
1 |
|
|
240 |
Windischeschenbach |
Zoigl Brauerei zum Roudn |
|
|
1 |
|
|
241 |
Windischeschenbach |
Zoigl Brauerei beim Binner |
|
|
7 |
|
|
242 |
Windischeschenbach-
Neuhaus |
Brauerei Manfred Punzmann |
|
|
9 |
|
|
243 |
Windischeschenbach-
Neuhaus |
Brauerei Thomas Witt |
|
|
4 |
|
|
244 |
Windischeschenbach-
Neuhaus |
Zoigl-Brauerei Schafferhof |
|
|
12 |
|
|
245 |
Windischeschenbach-
Neuhaus |
Zoigl-Brauerei beim Faber |
|
|
1 |
|
|
246 |
Windischeschenbach-
Neuhaus |
Zoigl-Brauerei beim Schoimichl |
|
|
10 |
|
|
247 |
Windischeschenbach-
Neuhaus |
Zoigl Brauerei Familie Bauer |
|
|
2 |
|
|
248 |
Windorf |
Weißbierbrauerei Amalie Steinhäußer |
|
|
1 |
|
|
249 |
Winklarn |
Brauerei Hans & Louise Thammer |
|
|
4 |
|
|
250 |
Winklarn |
Brauerei Maria Betz |
|
|
12 |
|
|
251 |
Winnweiler |
Brauerei Bischoff KG |
|
|
84 |
|
|
252 |
Winsen/Luhe |
Ritters Brauhaus Gmbh |
|
|
1 |
|
|
253 |
Winterlingen |
Lehner-Bräu Gebr.Lehner KG |
|
|
23 |
|
|
254 |
Winterlingen-
Harthausen |
Brauerei zum Löwen Josef Schmid |
|
|
2 |
|
|
255 |
Wippra |
Brauerei Wippra KG |
|
|
22 |
|
|
256 |
Wippra |
Brauerei Habichtsteiner |
|
|
1 |
|
|
256a |
Wirsberg |
Brauerei Kneitz |
|
|
1 |
|
|
257 |
Wismar |
Brauhaus am Lohberg Gmbh |
|
|
5 |
|
|
258 |
Wissen |
Sieg-Rheinische Brauerei Gmbh |
|
|
27 |
|
|
259 |
Wittenberge |
Actienbrauerei Wittenberge |
|
|
5 |
|
|
259a |
Wittenberge |
Dampfbierbrauerei Viereck & Lademann
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
260a |
Wittenberge |
Herz-Bräu |
|
|
4 |
|
|
260 |
Wittichenau |
Stadtbrauerei E.Glaab Gmbh |
|
|
24 |
|
|
261 |
Wittingen |
Brauerei Wittingen Gmbh |
|
|
135 |
|
|
262 |
Wittingen |
Tennenbräu |
|
|
1 |
|
|
263 |
Wittislingen |
Adlerbrauerei Anton Gistel |
|
|
2 |
|
|
264 |
Wittmund |
Gasthausbrauerei Nordsee |
|
|
1 |
|
|
264a |
Wittstock |
Brauhaus |
|
|
2 |
|
|
265 |
Witzenhausen |
Schinkels Brauhaus Rainer Schinkel |
|
|
5 |
|
|
266 |
Wölfersheim |
Bauernstube Jürgen Kraft |
|
|
5 |
|
|
267 |
Wöltingerode |
Klosterbrennerei Wöltingerode |
|
|
3 |
|
|
268 |
Wörlitz |
Brauerei Happ Gmbh |
|
|
8 |
|
|
268b |
Wörlitz |
Parkbräu |
|
|
1 |
|
|
269 |
Wörth/Donau |
Brauerei Georg Zierer |
|
|
1 |
|
|
270 |
Wörth/Donau |
Brauerei Paul Bach |
|
|
4 |
|
|
271 |
Wörth/Donau |
Brauerei zur Post Albert Pittinger |
|
|
1 |
|
|
272 |
Wörth/Erding-Wifling |
Brauerei Gebhard & Hörmann OHG |
|
|
13 |
|
|
273 |
Wörth/Isar |
Schloßbrauerei Georg Keil |
|
|
6 |
|
|
274 |
Wohlebostel |
Gasthausbrauerei |
|
|
1 |
|
|
275 |
Wolfersdorf/Bay-
Billingsdorf |
Privatbrauerei Ludwig Denk |
|
|
4 |
|
|
276 |
Wolfhagen |
Bierbrauerei Gesellschaft mbh |
|
|
2 |
|
|
277 |
Wolfhagen |
Alte Brauerei |
|
|
4 |
|
|
278 |
Wolframs-Eschenbach |
Genter-Bräu Johann Gentner |
|
|
26 |
|
|
279 |
Wolfsburg-Fallersleben |
Altes Brauhaus zu Fallersleben
Hartmut Gehrmann |
|
|
15 |
|
|
280 |
Wolnzach |
Brauerei zur Post Kaspar Alt & Sohn |
|
|
1 |
|
|
281 |
Wolnzach |
Wolnzacher Brauhaus Alterbrauerei |
|
|
23 |
|
|
282 |
Wolnzach |
Bürgerbräu AG |
|
|
3 |
|
|
283 |
Wolnzach-Larsbach |
Lampl-Bräu Gerhard Stanglmayr |
|
|
4 |
|
|
284 |
Wonfurt-Dampfach |
Brauerei Josef Kram |
|
|
3 |
|
|
285 |
Worbis |
Brauerei Neunspringe Gmbh |
|
|
79 |
|
|
286 |
Worms |
Eichbaum Brauereien AG |
|
|
49 |
|
|
287 |
Worms |
Hagenbräu Worms |
|
|
16 |
|
|
288 |
Wormstedt |
Brauerei Adolf von der Gönna |
|
|
3 |
|
|
289 |
Wriezen |
Kalkofenbräu |
|
|
2 |
|
|
290 |
Wülfrath |
Brauhaus Alt Wülfrath Helmut Brass |
|
|
2 |
|
|
291 |
Würzburg |
Fränkisches Brauhaus am Spitäle |
|
|
4 |
|
|
292 |
Würzburg |
Würzburger Bürgerbräu |
|
|
47 |
|
|
293 |
Würzburg |
Klosterbrauerei |
|
|
1 |
|
|
294 |
Würzburg |
Würzburger Hofbräu AG |
|
|
188 |
|
|
295 |
Würzburg |
Erste Weizenbierbrauerei J.M.Köhler |
|
|
7 |
|
|
296 |
Würzburg |
Weißbräuhaus Otto Stadelmann |
|
|
11 |
|
|
297 |
Würzburg |
Weißbräuhaus Georg Ulrich |
|
|
3 |
|
|
298 |
Wunsiedel |
Königsbräu Georg & Fritz König |
|
|
18 |
|
|
299 |
Wunsiedel |
Hönicka-Bräu KG |
|
|
35 |
|
|
299a |
Wunsiedel |
Zoigl |
|
|
7 |
|
|
300 |
Wunsiedel-Schönbrunn |
Lang-Bräu OHG |
|
|
41 |
|
|
301 |
Wunstorf-Steinhude |
Brauerei Steinhude Rudolf Rößler |
|
|
1 |
|
|
302 |
Wuppertal |
Privatbrauerei Carl Bremme KG |
|
|
141 |
|
|
303 |
Wuppertal |
Adlerbrauerei Gustav Dierichs KG |
|
|
25 |
|
|
304 |
Wuppertal |
Bergschloß-Brauerei Gmbh |
|
|
1 |
|
|
305 |
Wuppertal |
Waldschloß Brauerei Gmbh |
|
|
14 |
|
|
306 |
Wuppertal |
Feldschlößchen-Brauerei |
|
|
18 |
|
|
307 |
Wuppertal |
Jankes Bierhaus Brauerei |
|
|
2 |
|
|
308 |
Wuppertal |
Phönix-Brauerei Gebr.Oberhoff OHG |
|
|
3 |
|
|
309 |
Wuppertal |
Brauerei Tienes & Sohn KG |
|
|
13 |
|
|
310 |
Wuppertal |
Wicküler Brauerei Gmbh & Co KG |
|
|
398 |
|
|
311 |
Wuppertal |
Wuppertaler Brauhaus Berlemann |
|
|
13 |
|
|
312 |
Wuppertal |
Gesenberg Brauerei AG |
|
|
22 |
|
|
313 |
Wurmlingen |
Hirsch-Brauerei Honer |
|
|
189 |
|
|
314 |
Wurzen |
Stadtbrauerei AG |
|
|
14 |
|
|
315 |
Wurzen |
Alte Brauerei Wurzen |
|
|
1 |
|
|