|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
001 |
Radeberg |
Radeberger Exportbierbrauerei AG |
|
|
178 |
|
|
002 |
Radebeul |
Brauhaus Radebeul |
|
|
4 |
|
|
004 |
Rain/Lech |
Brauhaus Rain |
|
|
9 |
|
|
005 |
Rain/Lech |
Ratsbrauerei |
|
|
5 |
|
|
006 |
Rain/Lech |
Privat Brauerei Geiger |
|
|
6 |
|
|
007 |
Rammingen-
Unterrammingen |
Häpfenbräu |
|
|
2 |
|
|
008 |
Ransbach-Baumbach |
Brauerei Gebr. Fohr OHG |
|
|
62 |
|
|
009 |
Rastatt |
Brauerei C.Franz Gmbh |
|
|
49 |
|
|
010 |
Rastatt |
Hofbrauhaus Hatz AG |
|
|
128 |
|
|
011 |
Rastatt |
Hausbrauerei Engel |
|
|
6 |
|
|
011a |
Rastatt |
Brauerei Hopfenschlingel |
|
|
14 |
|
|
012 |
Rathenow |
Rathenower Exportbier-Brauerei |
|
|
16 |
|
|
013 |
Rathenow |
Gasthausbrauerei
Märkische Bierstuben |
|
|
3 |
|
|
014 |
Ratingen |
Ratinger Brauhaus |
|
|
4 |
|
|
015 |
Rattelsdorf |
Brauerei Grüner Baum
Andreas Landgraf
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
016 |
Rattelsdorf |
Brauerei zum goldenen Löwen
Georg Feulner |
|
|
1 |
|
|
017 |
Rattelsdorf-Busendorf |
Brauerei Anna Baum |
|
|
4 |
|
|
018 |
Rattelsdorf-Ebing |
Brauerei Drei Kronen Alfred Groh |
|
|
3 |
|
|
019 |
Rattelsdorf-Ebing |
Schwanen-Bräu Andreas Hübner |
|
|
5 |
|
|
020 |
Rattelsdorf-
Freudeneck |
Brauerei Rudolf Fischer |
|
|
6 |
|
|
021 |
Rattelsdorf-
Hilkersdorf |
Brauerei Bernhard Bock |
|
|
1 |
|
|
022 |
Rattelsdorf-Höfen |
Brauerei zum goldenen Adler
Adam Endres |
|
|
3 |
|
|
023 |
Rattelsdorf-Höfen |
Brauerei Georg Gast |
|
|
2 |
|
|
024 |
Rattelsdorf-Medlitz |
Brauerei Schwarzer Adler
Martin Leßner |
|
|
3 |
|
|
025 |
Rattelsdorf-Mürsbach |
Brauerei Feiler Johann Feiler |
|
|
7 |
|
|
026 |
Rattelsdorf-Mürsbach |
Sonnenbräu Franz Schmitt |
|
|
12 |
|
|
027 |
Rattenkirchen |
Weizenbierbrauerei Franz Grundner |
|
|
1 |
|
|
028 |
Ratzeburg |
Aktienbrauerei |
|
|
1 |
|
|
029 |
Ratzeburg |
Brauerei Rommeldeus |
|
|
2 |
|
|
030 |
Rauhenebrach-
Falsbrunn |
Brauerei zum grünen Kreuz
Max Neff |
|
|
1 |
|
|
031 |
Rauhenebrach-
Geusfeld |
Brauerei Katharina Burger |
|
|
3 |
|
|
032 |
Rauhenebrach-
Karbach |
Brauerei Erwin Seybold |
|
|
1 |
|
|
033 |
Rauhenebrach-
Theinheim |
Brauerei Hermann Bayer |
|
|
15 |
|
|
034 |
Rauhenebrach-
Untersteinbach |
Brauerei Georg Zeck |
|
|
5 |
|
|
035 |
Rauhenebrach-
Untersteinbach |
Hirschenbräu Georg Michel |
|
|
5 |
|
|
036 |
Rauhenebrach-
Wustviel |
Brauerei Sternbräu Josef Bößner |
|
|
1 |
|
|
037 |
Ravensburg |
Benedektiner Brauerei
Max Leibinger KG |
|
|
149 |
|
|
038 |
Ravensburg |
Bürgerliches Brauhaus AG |
|
|
40 |
|
|
039 |
Ravensburg |
Brauerei Felix Bechter |
|
|
7 |
|
|
040 |
Ravenstein-
Ballenberg |
Ochsenbrauerei Albert Spall |
|
|
8 |
|
|
041 |
Rechenberg- Bienenmühle |
Brauerei Rechenberg |
|
|
23 |
|
|
042 |
Reckendorf |
Brauerei Zeckbräu Josef Stolbinger |
|
|
3 |
|
|
043 |
Reckendorf |
Hirschbräu Hans Lechner |
|
|
2 |
|
|
044 |
Reckendorf |
Schloßbrauerei Georg Dirauf KG |
|
|
27 |
|
|
045 |
Reckendorf |
Brauerei Rudolf Schroll |
|
|
8 |
|
|
045a |
Reckendorf |
Brauerei Sippel |
|
|
1 |
|
|
046 |
Recklinghausen |
Hausbrauerei Boente |
|
|
8 |
|
|
046a |
Recklinghausen |
Brauerei |
|
|
3 |
|
|
047 |
Redwitz |
Gärtner-Bräu Klaus Gärtner |
|
|
11 |
|
|
048 |
Redwitz |
Gick-Bräu Johann Gick OHG |
|
|
11 |
|
|
049 |
Rees |
Brauerei W.Hendrix & Co |
|
|
8 |
|
|
050 |
Regen |
Bürgerbräu Josef Falter |
|
|
79 |
|
|
051 |
Regen |
Weißbierbrauerei Otto Huber |
|
|
1 |
|
|
052 |
Regen-March |
Brauerei Alois Wurzer |
|
|
1 |
|
|
053 |
Regensburg |
Bierbrauerei Bischofshof |
|
|
221 |
|
|
054 |
Regensburg |
Brauerei Fritz Emslander |
|
|
9 |
|
|
055 |
Regensburg |
Brauerei Johann Kneitinger |
|
|
42 |
|
|
056 |
Regensburg |
Fürstliche Brauerei Thurn
und Taxis Gmbh |
|
|
44 |
|
|
057 |
Regensburg |
St.Katharina Spital Brauerei |
|
|
31 |
|
|
058 |
Regensburg |
Sternbrauerei |
|
|
19 |
|
|
059 |
Regensburg |
Jesuiten Brauerei AG Regensburg |
|
|
7 |
|
|
060 |
Regensburg |
Brauerei Michael Brandl |
|
|
15 |
|
|
061 |
Regensburg |
Stadlerbräu Josef Stadler OHG |
|
|
7 |
|
|
062 |
Regensburg |
Brauerei Wilhelm Auer |
|
|
8 |
|
|
063 |
Regensburg |
Brauerei Bischofshof
Abt.Weizenbierbrauerei St.Mahn |
|
|
2 |
|
|
064 |
Regensburg |
Brauhaus Regensburg GHB |
|
|
2 |
|
|
065 |
Regensburg |
Weissbräuhaus |
|
|
3 |
|
|
066 |
Regenstauf |
Bürgerbräu Gmbh |
|
|
6 |
|
|
067 |
Rehau |
Bürger-Bräu Hans Alteneder |
|
|
3 |
|
|
068 |
Rehau |
Exportbierbrauerei AG |
|
|
8 |
|
|
069 |
Rehau |
Kronenbräu Hans Spitzbarth OHG |
|
|
22 |
|
|
070 |
Rehling-Scherneck |
Schloßbrauerei H.& Dr.C.Siedler |
|
|
7 |
|
|
071 |
Rehsen |
Brauerei Erich Barthel |
|
|
2 |
|
|
071a |
Reichelsheim |
Heilsbräu |
|
|
1 |
|
|
072 |
Reichenbach/Oberpfalz |
Häring-Bräu KG Dr.Peter Nützel |
|
|
13 |
|
|
073 |
Reichenbach/Oberpfalz |
Brauerei der Heil und Pflege-Anstalt
der Barmherzigen Brüder |
|
|
1 |
|
|
074 |
Reichenbach/Vogtland |
Brauerei C.H.Jahn OHG |
|
|
16 |
|
|
075 |
Reichenberg/Unterfr-
Fuchsstadt |
Privatbrauerei Georg Wolf KG |
|
|
40 |
|
|
076 |
Reichertsheim |
Rampl-Bräu Ernst Rampl |
|
|
6 |
|
|
077 |
Reichertsheim-
Oberbüchl |
Brauerei Peter Kühnstetter |
|
|
3 |
|
|
078 |
Reinheim-
Spachbrücken |
Brauerei Konrad Göckel |
|
|
1 |
|
|
079 |
Reisbach |
Weizenbierbrauerei
Alfons Schlappinger |
|
|
2 |
|
|
080 |
Reisbach |
Brauerei Xaver Lang OHG |
|
|
19 |
|
|
081 |
Reischach |
Brauerei Berger Max Berger |
|
|
4 |
|
|
082 |
Remda |
Dampfbrauerei Ernst Häusser |
|
|
15 |
|
|
083 |
Remscheid |
Bierbrauerei C.W.Kipper KG |
|
|
34 |
|
|
084 |
Remscheid |
Brauerei Richard Becker |
|
|
3 |
|
|
085 |
Renchen |
Salmen-Brauerei Reinhold Berger |
|
|
4 |
|
|
086 |
Renchen |
Bärenbrauerei Walter Konrad |
|
|
7 |
|
|
087 |
Renchen-Ulm |
Familienbrauerei Bauhöfer
Gmbh & Co KG |
|
|
34 |
|
|
088 |
Rendsburg |
Hausbrauerei Provianthaus |
|
|
2 |
|
|
089 |
Rennerod |
Brauerei Carl Kühn |
|
|
3 |
|
|
090 |
Rennertshofen-Stepperg |
Gräfl. von Moysche Brauerei |
|
|
8 |
|
|
091 |
Rentweinsdorf |
Freiherrl. von
Rotenhansche Brauerei |
|
|
16 |
|
|
092 |
Rentweinsdorf |
Bergbräu Helmut Zürl |
|
|
13 |
|
|
093 |
Rettenbach-Harthausen |
Schloßbrauerei
Ichenhausen-Harthausen OHG |
|
|
3 |
|
|
094 |
Rettenberg |
Engelbräu
Hermann Widenmayer KG |
|
|
102 |
|
|
095 |
Rettenberg |
Adlerbrauerei Herbert Zötler Gmbh |
|
|
149 |
|
|
096 |
Reuterstadt
Stavenhagen |
Dampfbierbrauerei Carl Homann |
|
|
1 |
|
|
097 |
Reuth/Erbendorf |
Schloßbrauerei Albert II
Freiherr von Podewils |
|
|
32 |
|
|
098 |
Reutlingen |
Vereinigte Brauereien
Sieber & Speiser AG |
|
|
1 |
|
|
099 |
Reutlingen-Betzingen |
Brauerei Adolf Treyz |
|
|
2 |
|
|
100 |
Rheinau-
Rheinbischofsheim |
Brauerei zum Adler Karl Matz |
|
|
1 |
|
|
101 |
Rheinbach |
Brauhaus Rheinbach |
|
|
14 |
|
|
102 |
Rheinberg |
Bierhaus Dröw |
|
|
1 |
|
|
103a |
Rheinbergen |
Lambertibrauerei |
|
|
2 |
|
|
103b |
Rheinsberg |
Brauhaus |
|
|
2 |
|
|
103 |
Rheine |
Wirtshausbrauerei Lorenbeck |
|
|
3 |
|
|
104 |
Rickling |
Landbrauerei |
|
|
5 |
|
|
105 |
Riedelsbach |
Sitterbräu |
|
|
1 |
|
|
106 |
Riedenburg |
Riedenburger Brauhaus
Michael Unterkrieger KG |
|
|
32 |
|
|
107 |
Riedenburg |
Brauerei Friedrich Riemhofer
Gmbh & Co KG |
|
|
27 |
|
|
108 |
Riedenburg |
St.Annabrauerei Alois Frischeisen |
|
|
2 |
|
|
109 |
Riedenburg |
Brauerei zum blauen Ochsen
Eugen Beck |
|
|
1 |
|
|
110 |
Riedlingen-
Zwiefaltendorf |
Brauerei Blank |
|
|
6 |
|
|
111 |
Riedlingen-
Zwiefaltendorf |
Brauerei zum Hirsch Anton Kuhn |
|
|
3 |
|
|
112 |
Riegel |
Braugesellschaft
vorm.Meyer & Söhne AG |
|
|
62 |
|
|
113 |
Riegel |
Römerbräu |
|
|
2 |
|
|
114 |
Riegel |
Brauhaus Riegel |
|
|
1 |
|
|
115 |
Riegelsberg |
Brauerei Groß Gmbh |
|
|
89 |
|
|
116 |
Riesa |
Bergbrauerei AG |
|
|
16 |
|
|
117 |
Riesa |
Hammer-Bräu |
|
|
6 |
|
|
118 |
Riesa |
Exportbierhaus R.Schwade |
|
|
1 |
|
|
119 |
Rietheim-Weilheim |
Lammbrauerei Horst Storz |
|
|
16 |
|
|
120 |
Rinchnach |
Brauerei Anni Hofmann |
|
|
3 |
|
|
121 |
Ringelai |
Schmalzdobl Bräu |
|
|
1 |
|
|
122 |
Rinteln |
Brauerei Theodor Neu KG |
|
|
22 |
|
|
124 |
Rinteln |
Hardinger Meisterbräu |
|
|
9 |
|
|
125 |
Rochlitz |
Brauerei Gebr.Härtwig |
|
|
10 |
|
|
126 |
Rodach |
Schwanenbrauerei Albert Meyer |
|
|
3 |
|
|
127 |
Rodach-Gauerstadt |
Brauerei zum Löwen Albin Büchner |
|
|
1 |
|
|
128 |
Rodach-Gauerstadt |
Brauerei Norbert Wacker |
|
|
3 |
|
|
129 |
Rodewisch |
Brauerei Vogtlandquell |
|
|
9 |
|
|
130 |
Roding |
Brauerei Brantl Frieda Brantl |
|
|
12 |
|
|
131 |
Roding |
Braugesellschaft Mauerer
Aumer & Co KG |
|
|
2 |
|
|
132 |
Roding |
Brauerei Greiner Erich Zierer KG |
|
|
32 |
|
|
133 |
Roding |
Brauerei Zum Bayerischen Löwen
Alois Kerscher |
|
|
1 |
|
|
134 |
Roding-Oberdorf |
Brauerei Puls Willibald Stockert |
|
|
3 |
|
|
135 |
Röckingen |
Engelbräu Wilhelm Teufel |
|
|
10 |
|
|
136 |
Rödental-Oberwohlsbach |
Lauterburgbräu Günter Leutheuser |
|
|
16 |
|
|
137 |
Rödental-Oeslau |
Brauerei Hugo Grosch KG |
|
|
31 |
|
|
138 |
Rödental-Oeslau |
Brauerei Sauerteig AG & Co |
|
|
14 |
|
|
139 |
Röderhof |
Klosterbrauerei AG |
|
|
6 |
|
|
140 |
Röglitz |
Brauhaus zur Röglitz |
|
|
1 |
|
|
141 |
Röhrmoos-Mariabrunn |
Schloßbrauerei Herbert Breitling |
|
|
6 |
|
|
142 |
Röhrmoos-Schönbrunn |
Brauerei der Assoziationsanstalt |
|
|
1 |
|
|
143 |
Römerstein-Böhringen |
Römersteinbrauerei zum Rößle
Hans Claß |
|
|
1 |
|
|
144 |
Römerstein-Böhringen |
Hirschbrauerei Schilling KG |
|
|
30 |
|
|
145 |
Römhild |
Hirschbrauerei Hermann Harreß |
|
|
6 |
|
|
146 |
Römhild |
Brauerei zum Hirsch |
|
|
1 |
|
|
147 |
Röslau-Oberröslau |
Burggutbrauerei August Arzberger |
|
|
1 |
|
|
148a |
Roetgen |
Scheärmullbräu |
|
|
2 |
|
|
148 |
Röthenbach |
Zoiglbrauerei |
|
|
1 |
|
|
149 |
Röttenbach/Forchheim |
Privatbrauerei Herbert Sauer |
|
|
10 |
|
|
150 |
Rötz |
Thamerbräu Georg Thamer |
|
|
14 |
|
|
151 |
Rötz |
Genossenschaftsbrauerei e.G. |
|
|
7 |
|
|
152 |
Roggenburg-Biberach |
Brauerei Richard Schmid |
|
|
5 |
|
|
153 |
Roggenburg-Meßhofen |
Brauerei Anton Kolb |
|
|
6 |
|
|
154 |
Rohr/Mittelf.-Nemsdorf |
Das kleine Brauhaus |
|
|
3 |
|
|
155 |
Rohr/Ndb. |
Brauerei Anna Westermeier |
|
|
2 |
|
|
156 |
Rohrdorf/Nagold |
Brauerei zur Sonne Karl Seeger |
|
|
2 |
|
|
157 |
Rohrdorf/Rosenheim-
Achenmühle |
Weißbierbrauerei Kajetan Huber |
|
|
1 |
|
|
158 |
Rohrenfels |
Schneider-Bräu KG |
|
|
28 |
|
|
159 |
Rosenberg/Württ.-
Hirschlanden |
Hirschbräu |
|
|
3 |
|
|
160 |
Rosenberg/Württ.-
Hohenberg |
Kreuzbrauerei Rudi Veit |
|
|
9 |
|
|
161 |
Rosenfeld |
Brauerei H.Lehner KG |
|
|
58 |
|
|
162 |
Rosenfeld |
Brauerei zum Hirsch Fr.Fischer |
|
|
1 |
|
|
163 |
Rosenheim |
Auerbräu AG |
|
|
111 |
|
|
164 |
Rosenheim |
Weißbierbrauerei
Benedikt Bierbichler |
|
|
13 |
|
|
165 |
Rosenheim |
Hofbräu Rosa Fenk |
|
|
7 |
|
|
166 |
Rosenheim |
Brauerei zum Duschlbräu B.Hauser |
|
|
1 |
|
|
167 |
Rosenheim |
Flötzingerbräu Franz Steegmüller |
|
|
92 |
|
|
168 |
Rosenheim-Aising |
Weißbierbrauerei Josef Niedermeier |
|
|
2 |
|
|
169 |
Rosslau |
Brauerei Krüger KG |
|
|
3 |
|
|
170 |
Rostock |
Rostocker Brauerei Gmbh |
|
|
91 |
|
|
171 |
Rostock |
Brauerei W.Triebsees KG |
|
|
5 |
|
|
171a |
Rostock |
Brauerei Schwarck und Krüger |
|
|
1 |
|
|
172 |
Rostock |
Braugasthof zum alten Fritz |
|
|
2 |
|
|
172a |
Rostock |
Brauerei Hoppen und Malt |
|
|
3 |
|
|
173 |
Rostock |
Brauhaus Trotzenburg |
|
|
15 |
|
|
174 |
Rot/Rot-Ellwangen |
Brauerei zum Löwen Michael Mahle |
|
|
1 |
|
|
175 |
Roth/Mittelf. |
Stadtbrauerei |
|
|
63 |
|
|
176 |
Roth/Nürnberg |
Valentin Bräu KG |
|
|
23 |
|
|
177 |
Rothenburg/Tauber |
Brauhaus Rothenburg |
|
|
42 |
|
|
178 |
Rothenburg/Tauber |
Turmbräu |
|
|
2 |
|
|
179 |
Rothenfels |
Bayer-Bräu Alfred Bayer |
|
|
31 |
|
|
180 |
Rott |
Kaiserbräu Rott |
|
|
11 |
|
|
181 |
Rottenburg/Laaber |
Brauerei Franz Eigenstetter |
|
|
2 |
|
|
182 |
Rottenburg/Laaber |
Brauerei Josef Huber |
|
|
5 |
|
|
183 |
Rottenburg/Laaber-
Niedereulenbach |
Brauerei Josef Schneider |
|
|
1 |
|
|
184 |
Rottenburg/Laaber-
Niedereulenbach |
Bio-Hof Schneiderbräu |
|
|
1 |
|
|
185 |
Rottenburg/Laaber-
Pattendorf |
Brauerei Ludwig Neumayer |
|
|
3 |
|
|
186 |
Rottenburg/Neckar |
Schützenbrauerei Johann Bolz |
|
|
16 |
|
|
187 |
Rottenburg/Neckar |
Hirschbrauerei Geschw. Holzherr |
|
|
5 |
|
|
188 |
Rottenburg/Neckar |
E.Steinsche Brauerei OHG |
|
|
2 |
|
|
189 |
Rottenburg/Neckar |
Brauerei zum Dreikönig
August Dölker |
|
|
1 |
|
|
190 |
Rottenburg/Neckar-
Baisingen |
Löwenbrauerei Teufel Gmbh |
|
|
50 |
|
|
191 |
Rottenburg/Neckar-
Bieringen |
Brauerei zur Krone Josef Straub |
|
|
1 |
|
|
192 |
Rottenburg/Neckar-
Ergenzingen |
Brauerei zum Ochsen Franz Digeser |
|
|
7 |
|
|
193 |
Rottenburg/Neckar-
Ergenzingen |
Hirschbrauerei Wilhelm Grammer |
|
|
7 |
|
|
194 |
Rotthalmünster |
Weißbräu Jodlbauer Gmbh |
|
|
26 |
|
|
195 |
Rotthalmünster |
Wochinger-Bräu OHG |
|
|
11 |
|
|
196 |
Rottweil |
Brauerei zum Pflug Wilhelm Mayer |
|
|
31 |
|
|
197 |
Ruderatshofen |
Brauerei Andreas Höfelmayr |
|
|
2 |
|
|
198 |
Ruderatshofen |
Kirnachstuben |
|
|
5 |
|
|
199 |
Ruderatshofen-
Apfeltrang |
Gasthausbrauerei Landgasthaus Hubertus |
|
|
7 |
|
|
200 |
Rudolstadt |
Pörzbrauerei Gmbh |
|
|
37 |
|
|
201 |
Rudolstadt |
Brauhaus Weißes Roß |
|
|
1 |
|
|
202 |
Rüdenhausen |
Brauerei Karl Heinrich Wolf |
|
|
7 |
|
|
203 |
Rüdesheim |
Rüdesheimer Brauhaus |
|
|
1 |
|
|
204 |
Rügland |
Brauerei Kurt Dietz |
|
|
6 |
|
|
205 |
Rügland-Unternbibert |
Brauerei Ludwig Reuter |
|
|
7 |
|
|
206 |
Rüsselsheim-Haßloch |
Kleines Brauhaus Horst Gampert |
|
|
4 |
|
|
207 |
Rüthen |
Brauerei Helle Gmbh |
|
|
4 |
|
|
208 |
Rüthen |
Altenrüthener Hausbrauerei |
|
|
1 |
|
|
209 |
Rüthen-Kallenhardt |
Rabenbräu Kallenhardt |
|
|
5 |
|
|
210 |
Ruhmannsfelden |
Brauerei Benedikt Schaffer |
|
|
2 |
|
|
211 |
Ruhmannsfelden |
Brauerei zur Post Johann Amberger |
|
|
4 |
|
|
212 |
Ruhmannsfelden |
Brauerei Johann Stadler |
|
|
1 |
|
|
213 |
Ruhmannsfelden |
Brauerei Josef Zitzelberger |
|
|
2 |
|
|
214 |
Ruhmannsfelden |
Brauerei Hans Vornehm |
|
|
6 |
|
|
215 |
Ruhstorf-Pillham |
Schloßbrauerei |
|
|
5 |
|
|
216 |
Runding |
Schloßbrauerei Otto Kopp |
|
|
5 |
|
|