|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
001 |
Babenhausen/Hessen |
Michelsbräu
Gmbh |
|
|
62 |
|
|
002 |
Babenhausen/Schwaben |
Fürst Fugger Brauerei Gmbh |
|
|
28 |
|
|
003 |
Babenhausen/Schwaben |
Bierbrauerei zur Krone
Franz Heckel |
|
|
1 |
|
|
004 |
Babenhausen/Schwaben |
Brauerei Ludwig Sailer |
|
|
3 |
|
|
005 |
Babenhausen/Schwaben |
Brauerei zur Brieftaube
Hans Winkler |
|
|
3 |
|
|
006 |
Bacharach |
Bachusbräu |
|
|
1 |
|
|
007 |
Bad Abbach |
Brauerei Josef Zirngibl OHG |
|
|
13 |
|
|
008 |
Bad Abbach-Oberndorf |
Brauerei Johann Berghammer |
|
|
4 |
|
|
009 |
Bad Aibling |
Weißbräuhaus G.Stury |
|
|
5 |
|
|
010 |
Bad Aibling |
Weizenbierbrauerei Bad Aibling |
|
|
1 |
|
|
011 |
Bad Aibling |
Brauerei zum Schuhbräu
Korbinian Wild |
|
|
3 |
|
|
012 |
Bad Bentheim-
Gildehaus |
Brauerei J.G.Dennemann |
|
|
2 |
|
|
013 |
Bad Berleburg |
Kronenbrauerei Berleburg
Arnold Cremer |
|
|
10 |
|
|
014 |
Bad Berneck |
Exportbierbrauerei
C.Neuper & Co KG |
|
|
23 |
|
|
015 |
Bad Birnbach |
Weizenbierbrauerei |
|
|
1 |
|
|
016 |
Bad Birnbach |
Gräfl.Brauerei Arco Valley
Schloßbrauerei |
|
|
13 |
|
|
017 |
Bad Brambach |
Schloßbrauerei Albert Renner |
|
|
5 |
|
|
018 |
Bad Brückenau |
Brauhaus Ivo Jansen AG |
|
|
18 |
|
|
019 |
Bad Buchau |
Engelbrauerei Otto Stützle |
|
|
2 |
|
|
020 |
Bad Buchau |
Brauerei zum Hirsch
Josefine Fuchsloch Wwe |
|
|
5 |
|
|
021 |
Bad Buchau |
Hofbrauerei Josef Götz |
|
|
9 |
|
|
022 |
Bad Buchau-Kappel |
Brauerei zum Burren
Julius Baader |
|
|
6 |
|
|
023 |
Bad Doberan |
Klosterbrauerei |
|
|
2 |
|
|
024 |
Bad Düben |
Brauerei Wenzelshaus |
|
|
2 |
|
|
025 |
Baden-Baden |
Hausbrauerei Amadeus |
|
|
1 |
|
|
026 |
Bad Endorf |
Weißbräuhaus Dr.K.Silbernagel |
|
|
18 |
|
|
027 |
Badenhausen |
Brauerei Heinrich Klapproth |
|
|
3 |
|
|
028 |
Bad Frankenhausen |
Frankenhäuser Aktien-Brauerei |
|
|
1 |
|
|
029 |
Bad Freienwalde |
Brauerei H.Leykum AG |
|
|
1 |
|
|
030 |
Bad Friedrichshall |
Elsässersche Brauerei Gmbh |
|
|
1 |
|
|
031 |
Bad Friedrichshall-
Duttenberg |
Engelbrauerei Gmbh & Co |
|
|
22 |
|
|
032a |
Bad Füssing |
Gasthausbrauerei die Hecke |
|
|
1 |
|
|
033a |
Bad Gandersheim |
Ratsbrauhaus Gbr |
|
|
6 |
|
|
033b |
Bad Gottleuba |
Brauerei Traugott Schütze |
|
|
3 |
|
|
034 |
Bad Harzburg |
Radau-Brauerei Wilhelm Bening |
|
|
1 |
|
|
035 |
Bad Herrenalb |
Klosterbrauerei Sigrid Mönch |
|
|
5 |
|
|
035a |
Bad Hersfeld |
Brauerei Gebr. Steinweg |
|
|
1 |
|
|
036 |
Bad Hersfeld |
Bierbrauerei W.Engelhardt AG |
|
|
27 |
|
|
037 |
Bad Homburg |
Aktienbrauerei A.Messerschmidt |
|
|
3 |
|
|
038 |
Bad Homburg |
Hausbrauerei Graf Zeppelin |
|
|
6 |
|
|
039 |
Bad Kissingen |
Kaspar Wahler zum
Wahlerbräu Gmbh & Co |
|
|
28 |
|
|
040 |
Bad Kissingen |
Höhenbrauerei Scheinberg |
|
|
3 |
|
|
041 |
Bad Kissingen |
Museumsbräu Jägersruh |
|
|
7 |
|
|
042 |
Bad Klosterlausnitz |
Kommun-Brauerei |
|
|
7 |
|
|
043 |
Bad Königshofen |
Brauerei Heinrich Kneuer |
|
|
18 |
|
|
044 |
Bad Königshofen |
Brauerei Jakob Büttner
Gmbh & Co KG |
|
|
26 |
|
|
045 |
Bad Köstritz |
Köstritzer Schwarzbierbrauerei |
|
|
62 |
|
|
046 |
Bad Kreuznach |
Kreuznacher Brauhaus
Ph.-Nicolay KG |
|
|
6 |
|
|
047 |
Bad Kreuznach |
Brauerei Felsenkeller
Gebr.Wallauer KG |
|
|
8 |
|
|
048 |
Bad Kreuznach |
Brauerei Brauwerk |
|
|
4 |
|
|
049 |
Bad Krozingen-
Biengen |
Brauerei Otto Hellstern |
|
|
1 |
|
|
050 |
Bad Laasphe |
Brauerei Bosch Gmbh & Co KG |
|
|
55 |
|
|
051 |
Bad Langensalza |
Barfüßerbrauerei Erich Karl |
|
|
1 |
|
|
052 |
Bad Langensalza |
Brauerei Emil Müller KG |
|
|
20 |
|
|
053 |
Bad Liebenwerda |
Bergemann-Brauerei
Paul Bergemann |
|
|
5 |
|
|
054 |
Bad Mergentheim |
Deutschherren-Brauerei Gmbh |
|
|
37 |
|
|
055 |
Bad Mergentheim-
Herbsthausen |
Schwanenbräu Wunderlich KG |
|
|
91 |
|
|
056 |
Bad Mergentheim-
Markelsheim |
Brauerei Georg Lanig |
|
|
3 |
|
|
057 |
Bad Münder |
Hausbrauerei Kornhus |
|
|
8 |
|
|
058 |
Bad Münder |
Denner-Bräu |
|
|
7 |
|
|
059 |
Bad Münstereifel |
Brauerei Franz Hendrichs Erben |
|
|
2 |
|
|
060 |
Bad Münstereifel |
Kleines Eifeler Brauhaus |
|
|
3 |
|
|
061 |
Bad Muskau |
Park-Brauerei Wilhelm Gloyna |
|
|
1 |
|
|
062 |
Bad Nauheim |
Gasthausbrauerei Schluckebier |
|
|
5 |
|
|
063 |
Bad Neuenahr-
Ahrweiler |
Brauhaus Bad Neuenahr |
|
|
4 |
|
|
064 |
Bad Neustadt |
Zwingerbräu Georg Poschet |
|
|
4 |
|
|
065 |
Bad Neustadt |
Bayern-Bräu Gmbh |
|
|
153 |
|
|
066 |
Bad Neustadt |
Karmeliterbräu Bad Neustadt |
|
|
56 |
|
|
067 |
Bad Neustadt |
Brauhaus Georg Schätz |
|
|
2 |
|
|
068 |
Bad Orb |
Erste Bad Orber Hausbrauerei
Helmut Prehler |
|
|
4 |
|
|
069 |
Bad Rappenau |
Häffner-Bräu Gmbh |
|
|
51 |
|
|
070 |
Bad Reichenhall |
Fischerbrauerei M.C.Wieninger |
|
|
4 |
|
|
071 |
Bad Reichenhall |
Brauerei zum Kammererbräu
Josef Kammerer |
|
|
1 |
|
|
072 |
Bad Reichenhall |
Weißbräuhaus Leitner |
|
|
8 |
|
|
073 |
Bad Reichenhall |
Bürgerbräu August Röhm
& Söhne KG |
|
|
50 |
|
|
074 |
Bad Sachsa |
Brauerei Sachsenstein
Gebr.Kellner |
|
|
1 |
|
|
075 |
Bad Salzuflen |
Gasthausbrauerei Pharmacy |
|
|
4 |
|
|
077 |
Bad Salzungen |
Klosterbrauerei |
|
|
20 |
|
|
078 |
Bad Sassendorf |
Brauerei Georg Lohöfer KG |
|
|
23 |
|
|
079 |
Bad Schandau |
Larifari Bräu |
|
|
5 |
|
|
079a |
Bad Schmiedeberg |
Kurfürsten Bräu |
|
|
1 |
|
|
080 |
Bad Schussenried |
Brauerei Ott KG |
|
|
65 |
|
|
081 |
Bad Steben |
Brauhaus Georg Will |
|
|
3 |
|
|
082 |
Bad Tölz |
Tölzer Aktienbrauerei AG |
|
|
1 |
|
|
083 |
Bad Tölz |
Grünerbrauerei
Edgar & Ursula Kraus |
|
|
24 |
|
|
084 |
Bad Tölz |
Brauerei zum Kolberbräu
Anton Roth |
|
|
1 |
|
|
085 |
Bad Tölz |
Starnbräu
Balthasar Steigenberger |
|
|
5 |
|
|
086 |
Bad Tölz |
Tölzer Biere Brauerei
Oberland Seitz KG |
|
|
34 |
|
|
087 |
Bad Tölz |
Mühlfeld-Bräu |
|
|
4 |
|
|
088 |
Bad Tölz |
Brauakademie |
|
|
1 |
|
|
089 |
Bad Urach |
Quenzer Bräu Gmbh |
|
|
30 |
|
|
090 |
Bad Urach |
Brauerei Karl Olpp KG |
|
|
59 |
|
|
091 |
Bad Waldsee |
Brauerei zum Storch
Adolf Lieser |
|
|
1 |
|
|
092 |
Bad Waldsee |
Waldburg-Bräu |
|
|
18 |
|
|
093 |
Bad Waldsee |
Brauerei zur Stadt
Eugen Gossner |
|
|
1 |
|
|
094 |
Bad Waldsee |
Klosterbrauerei Ernst Walther |
|
|
1 |
|
|
095 |
Bad Waldsee |
Steinacher Waldbräu |
|
|
2 |
|
|
096 |
Bad Waldsee-
Gaisbeuren |
Adlerbrauerei
Geschw.Stützle-Boch |
|
|
2 |
|
|
097 |
Bad Wildungen |
Brauhaus Gmbh & Co. KG |
|
|
5 |
|
|
098 |
Bad Wildungen |
Brauerei Bosporus |
|
|
1 |
|
|
099 |
Bad Windsheim |
Bürgerbräu KG |
|
|
53 |
|
|
100 |
Bad Windsheim |
Brauhaus Döbler |
|
|
19 |
|
|
101 |
Bad Windsheim |
Koch-Bräu
Ernst & Gretchen Koch |
|
|
10 |
|
|
102 |
Bad Windsheim |
Kommunbrauhaus |
|
|
2 |
|
|
103 |
Bad Wörishofen |
Löwenbräu Alois Forster |
|
|
23 |
|
|
104 |
Bad Zwischenahn |
Meer- Brauerei |
|
|
1 |
|
|
104a |
Bärenstein |
Brauerei Bärenstein |
|
|
1 |
|
|
105 |
Bärnau |
Löwenbrauerei Gebr.Weiß |
|
|
4 |
|
|
106 |
Bärnau-Hohenthan |
Brauerei Willibald Reuschl |
|
|
3 |
|
|
107 |
Bagband |
Friesenbräu |
|
|
2 |
|
|
108 |
Baienfurt |
Löwenbrauerei Karl Rittler |
|
|
9 |
|
|
109 |
Baiersbronn |
Brauerei zur Rose Eugen Gaiser |
|
|
7 |
|
|
110 |
Baiersbronn-
Friedrichsthal |
Brauerei zum Bären Karl Müller |
|
|
3 |
|
|
111 |
Balingen |
Adlerbrauerei AG |
|
|
95 |
|
|
112 |
Balingen |
Hirschbrauerei Eugen Huber |
|
|
15 |
|
|
113 |
Balingen-Engstlatt |
Brauerei zum Schwanen
Leonhard Prechter |
|
|
1 |
|
|
114 |
Ballenstedt |
Schloßbrauerei H.& O.Fessel |
|
|
2 |
|
|
115 |
Ballenstedt |
Waldschlößchen-Brauerei |
|
|
1 |
|
|
116 |
Balzhausen/
Krumbach |
Kronenbräu Georg Strehle |
|
|
2 |
|
|
117 |
Bamberg |
Brauerei zum Riegelhof
Otto Gabold |
|
|
4 |
|
|
118 |
Bamberg |
Polarbär und Blaulöwen-Bräu
R.Diebitsch |
|
|
10 |
|
|
119 |
Bamberg |
Privatbrauerei Löwenbräu
Fecher Gmbh & Co KG |
|
|
12 |
|
|
120 |
Bamberg |
Brauerei zum Kaiserwirthskeller
Lorenz Doppel |
|
|
7 |
|
|
121 |
Bamberg |
Brauerei zum Mohrenpeter
Konrad Reinlein |
|
|
1
|
|
|
122 |
Bamberg |
Mahrsbräu Gebr.Michel |
|
|
30 |
|
|
123 |
Bamberg |
Brauerei Spezial Christian Merz |
|
|
7 |
|
|
124 |
Bamberg |
Brauerei zum Polarbär
Rudolf Diebitsch |
|
|
2 |
|
|
125 |
Bamberg |
Brauerei Wilde Rose
Arnulf Konrad |
|
|
8 |
|
|
126 |
Bamberg |
Ringlein-Brauerei Georg Peßler |
|
|
3 |
|
|
127 |
Bamberg |
Brauerei Keesmann |
|
|
20 |
|
|
128 |
Bamberg |
Brauerei Fäßla Sebastian Kalb |
|
|
34 |
|
|
129 |
Bamberg |
Karmeliterbräu Josef Stolbinger |
|
|
1 |
|
|
130 |
Bamberg |
Hofbräu Bamberg und Erlangen |
|
|
35 |
|
|
131 |
Bamberg |
Weiß-Taubenbräu
Johann Lieblein |
|
|
1 |
|
|
132 |
Bamberg |
Brauerei Röckelein
Hanns Papsthart |
|
|
10 |
|
|
133 |
Bamberg |
Brauerei Einhorn
Edmund Schlegel |
|
|
9 |
|
|
134 |
Bamberg |
Lorenz Doppel und Einhornbräu |
|
|
2 |
|
|
135 |
Bamberg |
Klosterbräu Schröder KG |
|
|
10 |
|
|
136 |
Bamberg |
Brauerei zum Kleebaum
Franz Müller jun |
|
|
3 |
|
|
137 |
Bamberg |
Brauerei Greifenklau
Sigmund Brockard |
|
|
11 |
|
|
138 |
Bamberg |
Hellerbräu Trum KG |
|
|
37 |
|
|
139 |
Bamberg |
Brauerei Michaelsberg
Georg Peßler |
|
|
17 |
|
|
140 |
Bamberg |
Brauerei Gebrüder Maisel KG |
|
|
25 |
|
|
141 |
Bamberg |
Genossenschaftsbrauerei für
Bamberg und Umgebung eGmbh |
|
|
3 |
|
|
142 |
Bamberg |
Exportbierbrauerei Bärenbräu
D.Rübsam |
|
|
4 |
|
|
143 |
Bamberg |
Farbemalzbierbrauerei
Heinz Weyermann |
|
|
11 |
|
|
144 |
Bamberg |
Zwiebeltreter-Bräu
Alexander Deuerlein |
|
|
1 |
|
|
146 |
Bamberg |
Ambräusianum |
|
|
5 |
|
|
147 |
Bamberg |
Brauhaus Robesbierre |
|
|
1 |
|
|
148 |
Bamberg |
Braumanufaktur |
|
|
1 |
|
|
149 |
Bamberg-Bug |
Brauerei Andreas Aumüller |
|
|
4 |
|
|
150 |
Bamberg-
Gaustadt |
Kaiserdom-Privatbrauerei
Wörner KG |
|
|
56 |
|
|
151 |
Barntrup |
Hausbrauerei Gerhard Röhr |
|
|
2 |
|
|
152 |
Barth |
Küstenbier-Brauerei Barth |
|
|
3 |
|
|
153 |
Baudenbach |
Schwanenbrauerei
Gustav Wießner |
|
|
3 |
|
|
154 |
Baudenbach |
Brauerei Georg Vicedom |
|
|
1 |
|
|
155 |
Baunach |
Lechner-Bräu OHG |
|
|
16 |
|
|
156 |
Baunach |
Brauerei Sippel Baptist Fößel |
|
|
3 |
|
|
156a |
Baunach |
Brauerei Obleyhof |
|
|
2 |
|
|
157 |
Baunach |
Brauerei zum Löwen
Theo Schmitt |
|
|
2 |
|
|
158 |
Baunatal-
Knallhütte |
Hütt-Brauerei Bettenhäuser KG |
|
|
44 |
|
|
159 |
Bautzen |
Bautzener Brauerei Gmbh |
|
|
64 |
|
|
160 |
Bautzen |
Altstadtbrauhaus |
|
|
2 |
|
|
161 |
Bautzen |
Frenzel-Bräu Spree-Pension |
|
|
13 |
|
|
162 |
Bayerbach/
Ergoldsbach |
Schloßbrauerei Peuerbach |
|
|
6 |
|
|
163 |
Bayreuth |
Klosterbräu |
|
|
1 |
|
|
164 |
Bayreuth |
Bayreuther Bierbrauerei AG |
|
|
83 |
|
|
165 |
Bayreuth |
Communbrauhaus |
|
|
6 |
|
|
166 |
Bayreuth |
Genossenschaftsbrauerei
Bürgerbräu e.G |
|
|
4 |
|
|
167 |
Bayreuth |
Brauerei Hans Reuschel |
|
|
5 |
|
|
168 |
Bayreuth |
Götschel-Bräu Ewald Götschel |
|
|
2 |
|
|
169 |
Bayreuth |
Exportbierbrauerei
Richard Glenk OHG |
|
|
32
|
|
|
170 |
Bayreuth |
Brauerei Fritz Kolb OHG |
|
|
5 |
|
|
171 |
Bayreuth |
Becher-Bräu Anna Hacker |
|
|
6 |
|
|
172 |
Bayreuth |
Manns-Bräu Chr. & Paul Mann |
|
|
3 |
|
|
173 |
Bayreuth |
Brauerei Hans Schwarz |
|
|
1 |
|
|
174 |
Bayreuth |
Brauerei zum Schillingskeller
Elise Schilling |
|
|
5 |
|
|
175 |
Bayreuth |
Schindler-Bräu Helmut Schindler |
|
|
2 |
|
|
176 |
Bayreuth |
Brauerei Georg Knörrer |
|
|
2 |
|
|
177 |
Bayreuth |
Brauerei Vogelbräu
Martin Vogel |
|
|
3 |
|
|
178 |
Bayreuth |
Brauerei Schloßbräu
Gebr.Schmiedel |
|
|
4 |
|
|
179 |
Bayreuth |
Porsch-Bräu Hans Porsch |
|
|
1 |
|
|
180 |
Bayreuth |
Brauerei Johann Engelbrecht |
|
|
1 |
|
|
180a |
Bayreuth |
Brauerei Roter Adler |
|
|
1 |
|
|
181 |
Bayreuth |
St.Georgen-Bräu Gmbh |
|
|
2 |
|
|
182 |
Bayreuth |
Brauhaus Schinner
Hans Schinner |
|
|
31 |
|
|
183 |
Bayreuth |
Brauerei Gebr.Maisel |
|
|
83 |
|
|
184 |
Bayreuth |
Brauerei und Gasthof Meier |
|
|
1 |
|
|
185 |
Bayreuth |
Mohrenbräu |
|
|
4 |
|
|
186 |
Bayreuth |
Altstadtbräu |
|
|
1 |
|
|
187 |
Bayreuth |
Beckn Bräu |
|
|
1 |
|
|
188 |
Bayreuth-
Oberkonnersreuth |
Schaller Bräu |
|
|
23 |
|
|
189 |
Bechhofen/Heide-
Sachsbach |
Brauerei Karl Schalk |
|
|
4 |
|
|
190 |
Beckum |
Brauhaus Stiefel Jürgens |
|
|
4 |
|
|
191 |
Beckum |
Brauerei Fritz Schrulle |
|
|
1 |
|
|
192 |
Bedburg-Kirchherten |
Brauerei Schopen KG |
|
|
28 |
|
|
193 |
Bedburg-Kirchherten |
Brauerei Peter Schopen Gmbh |
|
|
1 |
|
|
194 |
Bedburg-Königshoven |
Brauerei W.Heinrich Lüpges |
|
|
8 |
|
|
195 |
Bederkesa |
Böselhofbräu Gmbh |
|
|
12 |
|
|
196 |
Beerfelden |
Brauerei zum Felsenkeller
Dr.Gottlieb Schmucker |
|
|
57 |
|
|
197 |
Beerfelden |
Hausbrauerei Sackbendel |
|
|
3 |
|
|
198 |
Beilngries |
Fuchs-Bräu Richard Zrenner |
|
|
12 |
|
|
199 |
Beilngries |
Brauhaus Altmühl
J.B.Prinster Gmbh |
|
|
23 |
|
|
200 |
Beilngries |
Schattenhofer-Bräu
Franz Schattenhofer OHG |
|
|
14 |
|
|
201 |
Beilngries |
Brauerei
Fritz & Anton Wagner |
|
|
6 |
|
|
202 |
Belgern/Torgau |
Zur alten Brauerei |
|
|
1 |
|
|
203 |
Bellheim |
Brauerei K.Silbernagel AG |
|
|
70 |
|
|
204 |
Belm |
Gasthausbrauerei |
|
|
1 |
|
|
205 |
Belum |
Hadler-Bräu Gmbh |
|
|
5 |
|
|
206 |
Belzig |
Burgbrauhaus |
|
|
14 |
|
|
207 |
Bendorf/Rhein-Sayn |
Brauerei
Franz Josef Hünermann Gmbh |
|
|
5 |
|
|
208 |
Bennigsen |
Brauhaus Bennigsen |
|
|
1 |
|
|
209 |
Bensheim |
Brauerei J.A.Guntrum Gmbh |
|
|
35 |
|
|
210 |
Bensheim-Auerbach |
1. Bergsträsser Gasthofbrauerei
Ulrich Flatau |
|
|
13 |
|
|
211 |
Beratzhausen |
Brauerei Paul Mirwald |
|
|
3 |
|
|
212 |
Beratzhausen |
Brauerei Georg Thaler |
|
|
2 |
|
|
213 |
Beratzhausen |
Engelbräu
Brauerei Michael Wiendl |
|
|
13 |
|
|
214 |
Berching |
Brauerei zur Post Joseph Schaidl |
|
|
1 |
|
|
215 |
Berching |
Brauerei Albert Dallmayr |
|
|
1 |
|
|
216 |
Berching |
Bärenbrauerei Josef Winkler |
|
|
26 |
|
|
217 |
Berching |
Brauerei Andreas Neumayer jun |
|
|
4 |
|
|
218 |
Berching |
Brauerei zur Krone
Franz Schuller |
|
|
8 |
|
|
219 |
Berching |
Brauerei Christian Zrenner |
|
|
5 |
|
|
219a |
Berching |
Brauerei Hans Zimmermann |
|
|
2 |
|
|
220 |
Berching-
Plankstetten |
Klosterbrauerei |
|
|
1 |
|
|
221 |
Berching-
Plankstetten |
Benedektiner Abtei |
|
|
2 |
|
|
222 |
Berchtesgaden |
Weißbierbrauerei Therese Hager |
|
|
2 |
|
|
223 |
Berchtesgaden |
Hofbrauhaus Rudolf Kriß |
|
|
69 |
|
|
224 |
Berg/Oberfr.-
Gottsmannsgrün |
von Kochsche Brauerei
Gmbh & Co |
|
|
40 |
|
|
225 |
Bergen/Mittelfranken-
Thalmannsfeld |
Felsenbräu W.Glossner KG |
|
|
30 |
|
|
226 |
Bergheim-Thorr |
Römer-Brauerei Josef Roleff |
|
|
33 |
|
|
227 |
Berka/Werra |
Brauerei Berka/Werra |
|
|
5 |
|
|
228 |
Berkheim/Biberach |
Brauerei zur Krone
Josef Morgenröther |
|
|
3 |
|
|
229a |
Berlin |
Brauerei Hilsebein |
|
|
1 |
|
|
229 |
Berlin |
Brauerei Karl Gregory |
|
|
1 |
|
|
230 |
Berlin |
Alexander-Bräu
Hausbrauerei am Alex |
|
|
1 |
|
|
231 |
Berlin |
Spandauerberg-Brauerei |
|
|
4 |
|
|
232 |
Berlin |
Brauerei Julius Bötzow KG |
|
|
22 |
|
|
233 |
Berlin |
Brauerei Bärenquell Gmbh |
|
|
41 |
|
|
234 |
Berlin |
Weißbierbrauerei
Carl Breithaupt |
|
|
16 |
|
|
235 |
Berlin |
Brauerei Gabelsberg
Wilhelm Barrach |
|
|
1 |
|
|
236 |
Berlin |
Berliner Kindl Brauerei
Weißensee |
|
|
72 |
|
|
237 |
Berlin |
Malzbierbrauerei Groterjahn AG |
|
|
9 |
|
|
238 |
Berlin |
Gasthausbrauerei im
Nikolaiviertel |
|
|
9 |
|
|
239 |
Berlin |
Berliner Unionsbrauerei AG |
|
|
4 |
|
|
240 |
Berlin |
Patzenhofer Brauerei AG |
|
|
15 |
|
|
241 |
Berlin |
BEAG Schultheiss
Brauerei BS Leninallee |
|
|
1 |
|
|
242 |
Berlin |
Berliner Bock Brauerei AG |
|
|
1 |
|
|
243 |
Berlin |
Schultheiss Patzenhofer
Brauerei
AG Abt.Südwest |
|
|
133 |
|
|
244 |
Berlin |
Engelhardt Brauerei AG |
|
|
47 |
|
|
246 |
Berlin |
Löwenbrauerei-Böhmisches
Brauhaus AG.Abt NO |
|
|
43 |
|
|
247 |
Berlin |
Löwenbrauerei-Böhmisches
Brauhaus AG Abt.II |
|
|
5 |
|
|
248a |
Berlin |
Monopol-Brauerei |
|
|
1 |
|
|
248 |
Berlin |
Brauerei Königstadt AG |
|
|
1 |
|
|
249 |
Berlin |
Actien-Brauerei Friedrichshain |
|
|
1 |
|
|
250 |
Berlin |
Berliner Gasthaus-Brauerei
Luisen-Bräu |
|
|
6 |
|
|
251 |
Berlin |
Schultheiss Patzenhofer
Brauerei AG
Abt.Pfeffenberg |
|
|
1 |
|
|
252 |
Berlin |
Deutsche Bierbrauerei
Abt.Pichelsdorf |
|
|
1 |
|
|
253 |
Berlin |
Engelhardt Brauerei Stralau |
|
|
2 |
|
|
254 |
Berlin |
Engelhardt Brauerei
Charlottenburg |
|
|
24 |
|
|
255 |
Berlin |
Aschinger Brauerei Gmbh |
|
|
3 |
|
|
256 |
Berlin |
Berliner Bürgerbräu Gmbh |
|
|
86 |
|
|
257 |
Berlin |
Berliner Bärenbier-Brauerei
BS Schöneberg |
|
|
31 |
|
|
258 |
Berlin |
Brauerei F.Happoldt |
|
|
1 |
|
|
260 |
Berlin |
Hochschul-Brauerei Gmbh |
|
|
24 |
|
|
260a |
Berlin |
Berliner Brauereien |
|
|
37 |
|
|
261 |
Berlin |
Berliner Weißbierbrauerei
E.Willner |
|
|
4 |
|
|
262a |
Berlin |
Brauerei A und R Schade |
|
|
1 |
|
|
262b |
Berlin |
Brauerei Vagabund |
|
|
1 |
|
|
262 |
Berlin |
Hofbräuhaus am
Potsdamer Platz |
|
|
3 |
|
|
263 |
Berlin |
Lemkes Spezialitätenbrauerei Gmbh
Dipl.Ing.Oliver Lemke |
|
|
6 |
|
|
264 |
Berlin |
Bier Company |
|
|
1 |
|
|
265 |
Berlin |
Microbrauerei Marcusbräu |
|
|
2 |
|
|
266 |
Berlin |
Brauhaus Spandau |
|
|
35 |
|
|
267 |
Berlin |
Eschenbräu |
|
|
3 |
|
|
268 |
Berlin |
Schlossplatz-Brauerei |
|
|
4 |
|
|
269 |
Berlin |
Brauhaus Mitte |
|
|
1 |
|
|
270 |
Berlin |
Brewbaker/S-Bahnbogen |
|
|
2 |
|
|
271 |
Berlin |
Brauhaus Südstern |
|
|
4 |
|
|
272 |
Berlin |
Brauerei Hops & Barley |
|
|
5 |
|
|
273 |
Berlin |
Schalander Bräu |
|
|
2 |
|
|
274 |
Berlin |
Privatbrauerei am Rollberg |
|
|
2 |
|
|
275 |
Berlin |
Gasthausbrauerei Tag & Nacht |
|
|
1 |
|
|
276 |
Berlin |
Wanke Bräu |
|
|
1 |
|
|
277 |
Berlin |
Hausbrauerei Prasnik |
|
|
1 |
|
|
278 |
Berlin |
Schöppebräu |
|
|
2 |
|
|
279 |
Berlin |
GHB zum Hecht |
|
|
1 |
|
|
280 |
Berlin |
GHB zum Rockbier |
|
|
1 |
|
|
281 |
Berlin |
Edel Bräu GmbH |
|
|
1 |
|
|
282 |
Berlin |
Gasthausbrauerei Derer |
|
|
1 |
|
|
283 |
Berlin |
Brauerei Heidenpeters |
|
|
1 |
|
|
284 |
Berlin |
Braugasthaus Alter Fritz |
|
|
2 |
|
|
285 |
Berlin |
Brauerei Double F |
|
|
1 |
|
|
286 |
Berlin |
Brauhaus in Rixdorf Berlin |
|
|
3 |
|
|
286b |
Berlin |
Thaddäusbräu |
|
|
1 |
|
|
287 |
Berlin |
Shahi Bier GmbH |
|
|
1 |
|
|
288 |
Berlin |
GHB Pfefferbräu |
|
|
1 |
|
|
288a |
Berlin |
Bierfabrik |
|
|
1 |
|
|
289 |
Berlin |
Soehnelbräu |
|
|
2 |
|
|
289x |
Berlin |
Quarterbräu |
|
|
2 |
|
|
289a |
Berlin |
Brauerei Laskerstrasse |
|
|
1 |
|
|
290 |
Berlin |
Leopolds Brauhaus |
|
|
3 |
|
|
291 |
Berlin |
Marzahner Börsenbräu Berlin |
|
|
2 |
|
|
291a |
Berlin |
GHB Cirkus Hostel Brewing Berlin |
|
|
1 |
|
|
291b |
Berlin |
Stone Brewing Berlin |
|
|
1 |
|
|
291c |
Berlin |
Berliner Bergbauerei Berlin |
|
|
1 |
|
|
292a |
Bernau |
GHB Torwächter |
|
|
1 |
|
|
292 |
Bernburg |
Brauerei Fr.Arndt |
|
|
1 |
|
|
293 |
Bernhardswald-
Hackenberg |
Brauerei Lambert Koller |
|
|
3 |
|
|
294 |
Bernkastel-Kues |
Bürger-Bräu Bernkastel |
|
|
20 |
|
|
295a |
Bestwig-Nuttlar |
Bieke Bräu |
|
|
1 |
|
|
295 |
Bernkastel-
Wehlen |
Brauhaus Kloster Malchern |
|
|
4 |
|
|
296 |
Betzenstein |
Genossenschaftsbrauhaus |
|
|
1 |
|
|
297 |
Betzenstein |
Löwenbrauerei Johann Wagner |
|
|
5 |
|
|
298 |
Betzigau-
Möstenberg |
Brauerei Ludwig Rietzler |
|
|
3 |
|
|
299 |
Biberach/Baden |
Landbierbrauerei Gebr.Jehle |
|
|
40 |
|
|
300 |
Biberach/Riß |
Brauerei zum Storchen
Karl Hirsch |
|
|
3 |
|
|
301 |
Biberach/Riß |
Brauerei zum Haberhäusle
Gebr.Gerster |
|
|
11 |
|
|
302 |
Biberach/Riß |
Brauerei zum Strauß Ed.Gerster |
|
|
1 |
|
|
303 |
Biberach/Riß |
Brauerei zum Biber
Gebr.Handtmann |
|
|
7 |
|
|
304 |
Biberach/Riß |
Brauerei Notz zur Stadt
Hans Bührer |
|
|
1 |
|
|
305 |
Biberach/Riß |
Brauerei Grüner Baum
Th.Schanz OHG |
|
|
29 |
|
|
306 |
Biberach/Riß |
Bierbrauerei zum Pflug
Gebr.Zell OHG |
|
|
10 |
|
|
307 |
Biberach/Riß |
Brauerei Weichardt |
|
|
2
|
|
|
308 |
Biburg/Niederbay. |
Klosterbrauerei Gmbh & Co |
|
|
11 |
|
|
309 |
Biedenkopf |
Schloßbrauerei Gmbh |
|
|
11 |
|
|
310 |
Biedenkopf |
Brauerei L.Balbach Gmbh & Co KG |
|
|
23 |
|
|
311 |
Bielefeld |
Brauhaus Joh.Albrecht |
|
|
8 |
|
|
312 |
Bielefeld |
Bürgerliches Brauhaus Gmbh |
|
|
2 |
|
|
313 |
Bielefeld |
Xtra Bräu |
|
|
2 |
|
|
314 |
Biesenthal |
Brauerei Reinhard Seidel |
|
|
1 |
|
|
315 |
Bietigheim-
Bissingen |
Brauhaus Rommelsmühle |
|
|
4 |
|
|
316 |
Bietigheim-
Bissingen |
Germania am Viadukt Im Elletal |
|
|
2 |
|
|
318 |
Billigheim-
Sulzbach |
Brauerei Schlingelbier |
|
|
3 |
|
|
319 |
Bindlach |
Bierbrauerei Schoberth OHG |
|
|
15 |
|
|
320 |
Bindlach |
Hochbräu Theta |
|
|
1 |
|
|
321 |
Bingen/Rhein |
Wergersche Brauerei AG |
|
|
1 |
|
|
322 |
Bingen/Rhein |
Brauerei zum Felsenkeller J.B.Trautwein |
|
|
4 |
|
|
323 |
Bingen/
Sigmaringen |
Engelbrauerei |
|
|
3 |
|
|
324 |
Bingen/
Sigmaringen |
Lammbrauerei Rolf Götz |
|
|
10 |
|
|
325 |
Binz |
Braugasthof zum alten Fritz |
|
|
1 |
|
|
326 |
Bischberg |
Obere Schloßbrauerei Baptist Frank |
|
|
5 |
|
|
327 |
Bischberg |
Brauerei zum unteren Schloß
Baptist Peßler |
|
|
6 |
|
|
328 |
Bischberg |
Brauerei Maria Dorsch |
|
|
1 |
|
|
329 |
Bischberg |
Brauerei zur Sonne
Dieter Schuhmann |
|
|
9 |
|
|
330 |
Bischberg-Trosdorf |
Wachter-Bräu Alfred Wachter |
|
|
17 |
|
|
331 |
Bischberg-Trosdorf |
Brauerei Johann Steuer |
|
|
4 |
|
|
332 |
Bischberg-
Tütschengereuth |
Brauerei Willibald Zellmann |
|
|
5 |
|
|
333 |
Bischberg-
Tütschengereuth |
Hausbrauerei Peter und Johann Lurz |
|
|
1 |
|
|
334 |
Bischofsgrün |
Kaiserbräu
Leonhard Kaiser Nachf.KG |
|
|
11 |
|
|
335 |
Bischofsheim/Rhön |
Bierbrauerei Johann Beck KG |
|
|
34 |
|
|
336 |
Bischofsheim/Rhön |
Heurich-Bräu Adalbert Heurich OHG |
|
|
32 |
|
|
337 |
Bischofsheim/Rhön-
Kreuzberg |
Klosterbrauerei |
|
|
14 |
|
|
338 |
Bischofswiesen |
Brenner-Bräu Hermann Neudecker |
|
|
1 |
|
|
339 |
Bitburg |
Brauerei Th.Simon KG |
|
|
95 |
|
|
340 |
Bitburg |
Bavaria Brauerei |
|
|
1 |
|
|
341 |
Bitterfeld |
Brauerei Bitterfeld Gmbh |
|
|
85 |
|
|
342 |
Blankenburg/Harz |
Harzer Genossenschaftsbrauerei
Glückauf eGmbh |
|
|
8 |
|
|
343 |
Blaubeuren |
Lammbrauerei |
|
|
1 |
|
|
344 |
Blaubeuren |
Kronenbräu Adolf Mayer |
|
|
25 |
|
|
345 |
Blaubeuren |
Puma-Bräu |
|
|
2 |
|
|
346 |
Blaufelden-
Raboldshausen |
Bierbrauerei L.Bullinger OHG |
|
|
20 |
|
|
347 |
Bleckede |
Brauhaus Bleckede |
|
|
2 |
|
|
348 |
Blumberg/Baden-Fützen |
Brauerei zum Kranz
Josef Röthenbacher |
|
|
1 |
|
|
349 |
Bobingen |
Kirchbräu Anton Deuringer KG |
|
|
10 |
|
|
350 |
Bobingen |
Brauerei zum Adler
Alois Schempp |
|
|
2 |
|
|
351 |
Bocholt |
Hausbrauerei Georgius Gmbh |
|
|
10 |
|
|
352 |
Bocholt-Stenern |
Hirsch-Brauerei Franz Tangerding |
|
|
7 |
|
|
353 |
Bochum |
Brauerei Moritz Fiege OHG |
|
|
139 |
|
|
354 |
Bochum |
Müser-Brauerei AG |
|
|
32 |
|
|
355 |
Bochum |
Schlegel Brauerei Gmbh |
|
|
182 |
|
|
356 |
Bochum |
Victoria Brauerei AG |
|
|
3 |
|
|
357 |
Bochum |
Box-Bräu |
|
|
2 |
|
|
358 |
Bochum |
Hausbrauerei Tauffenbach |
|
|
5 |
|
|
359 |
Bockenem |
Brauerei Hans Hein |
|
|
6 |
|
|
360 |
Bockhorn/Jadebusen-
Kranekamp |
Sage Bräu
Max Friedrich Siegmund |
|
|
2 |
|
|
361 |
Bockhorn/Oberbay
-Grünbach |
Schloßbrauerei Grünbach Gmbh |
|
|
71 |
|
|
362 |
Bockhorn/Oberbay.
-Kirchasch |
Brauerei Georg Angermaier |
|
|
4 |
|
|
363 |
Bodelshausen |
Lindenbrauerei Rieker |
|
|
9 |
|
|
364 |
Bodenkirchen |
Brauhaus L.Rauchenecker OHG |
|
|
4 |
|
|
365 |
Bodenkirchen-
Binabiburg |
Brauerei Schandl |
|
|
5 |
|
|
366 |
Bodenmais |
Adam Bräu Josef Adam |
|
|
10 |
|
|
367 |
Bodenmais |
Brauerei Michael Leutner |
|
|
1 |
|
|
368 |
Bodenwerder |
Brauhaus Münchhausen |
|
|
5 |
|
|
369 |
Bodenwöhr |
Brauerei Friedrich Jacob |
|
|
28 |
|
|
370 |
Bodman-Ludwigshafen |
Gräfl von Bodmansche Brauerei |
|
|
5 |
|
|
371a |
Böbingen |
Hausbräu |
|
|
1 |
|
|
371 |
Böblingen |
Schönbuch-Bräu W.Dinkelaker KG |
|
|
95 |
|
|
372 |
Böblingen |
Wichtel-Hausbrauerei |
|
|
6 |
|
|
373 |
Böbrach-Eck |
Ecker-Bräu Lydia Schönberger |
|
|
17 |
|
|
374 |
Böhmenkirch |
Kronen-Brauerei Anton Mahringer |
|
|
7 |
|
|
375 |
Bösingen/Rottweil-
Herrenzimmern |
Gasthausbrauerei zur Sonne |
|
|
5 |
|
|
376 |
Boms |
Adlerbrauerei Anton Längle |
|
|
1 |
|
|
377 |
Bonese |
Brauerei August Lampe |
|
|
6 |
|
|
378 |
Bonn |
Kurfürsten Bräu AG |
|
|
267 |
|
|
379 |
Bonn |
Brauhaus Bönnsch |
|
|
6 |
|
|
380 |
Bonn |
Stiefels-Bräu Hans Erhardt |
|
|
5 |
|
|
381 |
Bonn |
Brauerei Frieda Machold |
|
|
11 |
|
|
382 |
Bonn |
Bierhaus Machold |
|
|
2 |
|
|
383 |
Bonn |
GHB Boell |
|
|
2 |
|
|
384 |
Bonn-Beul |
Brauhaus am Ennert Gbr |
|
|
4 |
|
|
385 |
Bonn-Oberkassel |
Oberkasseler Brauerei Gmbh |
|
|
65 |
|
|
386 |
Bonstetten/Augsburg |
Schaller-Bräu KG |
|
|
22 |
|
|
387 |
Bopfingen |
Brauerei zum Hecht Georg Pflanz |
|
|
4 |
|
|
388 |
Bopfingen |
Kronenbrauerei Karl Gmbh |
|
|
12 |
|
|
389 |
Bopfingen-
Oberdorf/Ipf |
Deutschhof-Brauerei Schwind |
|
|
11 |
|
|
390 |
Borna |
Vereinsbrauerei |
|
|
1 |
|
|
391 |
Borna |
Brauerei Karl Rother |
|
|
15 |
|
|
392 |
Borna |
Rittergutsgosebrauerei |
|
|
1 |
|
|
393 |
Bornhagen |
Gasthausbrauerei Klausenhof |
|
|
5 |
|
|
394 |
Bornheim-Hersel |
Sieg-Rheinische Brauerei AG |
|
|
69 |
|
|
395 |
Bottrop |
Brauhaus Bottich Hane-Suden Gbr |
|
|
3 |
|
|
396 |
Bottrop |
Westfalia-Brauerei B.Jansen KG |
|
|
6 |
|
|
396a |
Boxberg-Schwabhausen |
Brauerei |
|
|
1 |
|
|
397 |
Bottrop-Kirchhellen |
Brauhaus am Ring |
|
|
9 |
|
|
398 |
Brackenheim |
Bürger-Bräu Gebr.Schmidt
Herbert Hoffmann |
|
|
22 |
|
|
399 |
Bräunlingen |
Grafenbräu Albert Sayer |
|
|
8 |
|
|
400 |
Bräunlingen |
Fortunabrauerei Heinrich Efferen |
|
|
5 |
|
|
401 |
Bräunlingen |
Löwenbrauerei Friedrich Kalb |
|
|
11 |
|
|
402 |
Brakel/Westf.-
Rheder |
Gräfl.von Mengersensche
Dampfbrauerei Rheder |
|
|
64 |
|
|
403 |
Brandenburg |
Brauerei Schmidt E.Wilke KG |
|
|
1 |
|
|
404 |
Brandenburg |
Braunbierbrauerei
Hermann Ballosch |
|
|
3 |
|
|
405 |
Brandenburg |
Adler-Brauerei |
|
|
15 |
|
|
406 |
Brandenburg |
Brauerei Schnura KG |
|
|
6 |
|
|
407a |
Brandenburg |
Konsumgenossenschaftsbrauerei |
|
|
1 |
|
|
407 |
Brandenburg-Plaue |
Bierhaus Brauerei Kneipe Pur |
|
|
5 |
|
|
408 |
Brattendorf |
Brauerei Hermann Volk |
|
|
3 |
|
|
409 |
Braunfels |
Schloßbrauerei W & G Wahl
Gmbh & Co KG |
|
|
99 |
|
|
410 |
Braunfels |
Brauhaus Obermühle |
|
|
5 |
|
|
411 |
Braunfels-
Philippstein |
Brauerei Phil.Nickel Nachf. |
|
|
1 |
|
|
412 |
Braunschweig |
Hofbrauhaus Wolters AG |
|
|
111 |
|
|
413 |
Braunschweig |
Brauerei Feldschlößchen AG |
|
|
257 |
|
|
414 |
Braunschweig |
Brauerei Friedrich Jürgens AG |
|
|
1 |
|
|
415 |
Braunschweig |
National-Jürgens Brauerei KG |
|
|
31 |
|
|
416 |
Braunschweig |
Löwenbrauerei eGmbh |
|
|
1 |
|
|
417 |
Braunschweig |
Gasthausbrauerei Zum Löwen
Reinhold Schadt |
|
|
4 |
|
|
418 |
Braunschweig |
Burg-Brauerei Gmbh |
|
|
22 |
|
|
419 |
Braunschweig |
Mummebrauerei H.Nettelbeck KG |
|
|
2 |
|
|
420 |
Braunschweig |
Steger-Brauerei Gmbh |
|
|
4 |
|
|
421 |
Braunschweig |
Bergbräu Braunschweig |
|
|
1 |
|
|
422 |
Breidenbach-
Wolzhausen |
Brauerei H.Thome KG Fritz Thome |
|
|
35 |
|
|
423 |
Breidenbach-
Wolzhausen |
Brauerei Hinterländer |
|
|
5 |
|
|
424 |
Breisach/Rhein |
Josef Franz
Brauerei-Gesellschaft mbH |
|
|
1 |
|
|
425 |
Breitenbrunn/Oberpf |
Brauerei Maria Thurner |
|
|
1 |
|
|
426 |
Breitengüßbach |
Brauerei zum Hirschen
Georg Hümmer |
|
|
10 |
|
|
427 |
Breitengüßbach |
Gasthausbrauerei Main Seidla |
|
|
3 |
|
|
428 |
Breitenworbis |
Heiner Bräu |
|
|
1 |
|
|
429 |
Bremen |
Hansa Brauerei C.Dressler |
|
|
4 |
|
|
430 |
Bremen |
Bremer Brauerei AG |
|
|
1 |
|
|
431 |
Bremen |
Dressler-Brauerei Gmbh |
|
|
92 |
|
|
432 |
Bremen |
Brauerei Beck & Co |
|
|
217 |
|
|
433 |
Bremen |
Hemelinger Aktien Brauerei |
|
|
62 |
|
|
434 |
Bremen |
Haake-Beck-Brauerei AG |
|
|
94 |
|
|
435 |
Bremen |
Lloyd Brauerei Gmbh |
|
|
4 |
|
|
436 |
Bremen |
Brauerei Haake & Co |
|
|
1 |
|
|
437 |
Bremen |
Bierbrauerei
Wilhelm Remmer Gmbh |
|
|
16 |
|
|
438 |
Bremen |
St.Pauli Breweries Co.Ltd
London and Bremen |
|
|
1 |
|
|
439 |
Bremen |
Schüttinger Brauerei |
|
|
4 |
|
|
440 |
Bremen |
Union-Brauerei Gmbh |
|
|
2 |
|
|
440a |
Bremen |
Hohentor-Brauerei |
|
|
2 |
|
|
441 |
Bremen |
St.Magnus Brauerei |
|
|
1 |
|
|
442 |
Bremen |
Gasthausbrauerei Nordsch |
|
|
5 |
|
|
443 |
Bremen |
Schnoorbräu |
|
|
5 |
|
|
444 |
Bremen-
Borgfeld |
Gasthausbrauerei
Borgfelder Landhaus |
|
|
8 |
|
|
445 |
Bremen-
Burgdamm |
Brauerei zur Stadt London
Anton Winter |
|
|
1 |
|
|
446 |
Bremerhaven |
Brauerei Karlsburg Gmbh |
|
|
56 |
|
|
447 |
Bremerhaven |
Victoria Brauerei Gmbh |
|
|
15 |
|
|
448 |
Bremerhaven |
Speicher-Gasthausbrauerei Gmbh
Peter Seifert |
|
|
3 |
|
|
449 |
Brennberg |
GHB Hirschberger |
|
|
2 |
|
|
450 |
Brensbach |
Brauerei Georg Hoffarth |
|
|
5 |
|
|
451 |
Brensbach |
Odenwalder Landbrauerei |
|
|
10 |
|
|
452 |
Bretnig-
Hauswalde |
Brauerei Emil Beyer |
|
|
33 |
|
|
453 |
Bretten |
Gasthausbrauerei zum Hirsch
M.Kuhn |
|
|
2 |
|
|
454 |
Bruchsal |
Brauerei L.Denner AG |
|
|
5 |
|
|
455a |
Bruchsal |
Brauhaus im Lamm |
|
|
2 |
|
|
455 |
Bruchsal |
Bundschuh-Bräu |
|
|
1 |
|
|
456 |
Bruchsal |
Rohrbacher Hofbräu |
|
|
2 |
|
|
457 |
Bruck/Oberpfalz |
Brauerei zum Danhauser
Franz Gleixner |
|
|
1 |
|
|
458 |
Bruck/Oberpfalz |
Brauerei Meisl Josef Gleixner |
|
|
12 |
|
|
459 |
Bruckberg/
Mittelfranken |
Brauerei Karl Dorn & Sohn |
|
|
17 |
|
|
460 |
Bruckberg/
Mittelfranken |
Schloßbrauerei Helmut Dietz |
|
|
10 |
|
|
461 |
Bruckberg/
Mittelfranken |
Brauerei Josef Wimmer |
|
|
14 |
|
|
462 |
Bruckmühl-
Sonnenwiechs |
Brauerei Adam Puff |
|
|
2 |
|
|
463 |
Brühl/Rheinland |
Giesler Brauerei Gmbh & Co |
|
|
62 |
|
|
464 |
Buchbach/Oberbay.-
Engolding |
Brauerei Anton Rieger |
|
|
3 |
|
|
465 |
Bückeburg |
Bückeburger Brauerei |
|
|
3 |
|
|
466 |
Bückeburg |
Gasthausbrauerei Klüsker |
|
|
4 |
|
|
467 |
Bühl/Baden |
Gasthausbrauerei |
|
|
1 |
|
|
468 |
Bühlertann |
Brauerei zum Stern Klara Rommel |
|
|
2 |
|
|
469 |
Bühlertann |
Hausbrauerei zum Stern |
|
|
3 |
|
|
469a |
Bürstadt |
Hausbrauerei |
|
|
1 |
|
|
470 |
Burbach/Siegerland |
Brauhaus Burbach Hugo Keck |
|
|
4 |
|
|
471 |
Burg/Magdeburg |
Brauerei Th.Krepper Fritz Biebendt |
|
|
1 |
|
|
472 |
Burg/Magdeburg |
Steinhaus-Brauerei Ad.Schmidt KG |
|
|
14 |
|
|
473 |
Burg/Magdeburg |
Feldschlößchen Brauerei AG |
|
|
15 |
|
|
474 |
Burgau/Schwaben |
Brauerei zum Teller Josef Hopf |
|
|
1 |
|
|
475 |
Burgau/Schwaben |
Lammbrauerei Hans Langenmayer |
|
|
7 |
|
|
476 |
Burgau/Schwaben |
Löwenbräu Burgau |
|
|
2 |
|
|
477 |
Burgau/Schwaben-
Limbach |
Brauerei Franz Jehle |
|
|
5 |
|
|
478 |
Burgau/Schwaben-
Oberknöringen |
Brauerei Max Gleich |
|
|
5 |
|
|
479 |
Burgebrach |
Brauerei Schwan Ernst Güttler |
|
|
5 |
|
|
480 |
Burgebrach-
Ampferbach |
Brauerei Werner Ilse Förtsch |
|
|
6 |
|
|
481 |
Burgebrach-
Ampferbach |
Brauerei Erwin Müller |
|
|
10 |
|
|
482 |
Burgebrach-
Grasmannsdorf |
Brauerei Johann Kaiser |
|
|
4 |
|
|
483 |
Burgebrach-
Mönchherrnsdorf |
Brauerei Hans Pamler |
|
|
3 |
|
|
484 |
Burgebrach-
Mönchsambach |
Brauerei Zehendner Gmbh |
|
|
9 |
|
|
484b |
Burgebrach-
Oberköst |
Brauerei Max Klarmann Oberköst |
|
|
1 |
|
|
485 |
Burgebrach-
Schönbrunn |
Brauerei Franz Pohl |
|
|
2 |
|
|
486 |
Burgebrach-
Stappenbach |
Brauerei Josef Dressel |
|
|
2 |
|
|
487 |
Burgebrach-
Stappenbach |
Brauerei Johann Gallenz |
|
|
1 |
|
|
488 |
Burgebrach-
Unterneuses |
Fischerbräu Heribert Fischer |
|
|
4 |
|
|
489 |
Burgebrach-
Unterneuses |
Brauerei zur Post Heinrich Oppelt |
|
|
4 |
|
|
490 |
Burghaslach |
Brauerei Finster |
|
|
12 |
|
|
491 |
Burghaslach-
Gleißenberg |
Brauerei Ludwig Hilpert |
|
|
2 |
|
|
492 |
Burghausen/Salzach |
Brauerei Anton Schweigart |
|
|
1 |
|
|
493 |
Burghausen/Salzach |
Weißbierbrauerei Georg Auer |
|
|
15 |
|
|
494 |
Burghausen/Salzach-
Raitenhaslach |
Klosterbrauerei
Emil Baumgartner OHG |
|
|
15 |
|
|
495 |
Burgheim |
Brauerei
Ludwig & Magdalena Dirr OHG |
|
|
10 |
|
|
496 |
Burgkunstadt |
Genossenschaftsbrauhaus |
|
|
1 |
|
|
497 |
Burgkunstadt |
Gick-Bräu Adalbert Gick |
|
|
7 |
|
|
498 |
Burgkunstadt |
Günther Bräu Rudolf Günther |
|
|
12 |
|
|
499 |
Burgkunstadt |
Brauerei Hellmuth Rita Deuerling |
|
|
7 |
|
|
500 |
Burgkunstadt |
Brauerei Jakob Kerling |
|
|
2 |
|
|
501 |
Burgkunstadt |
Brauerei Willy Pfeuffer |
|
|
4 |
|
|
502 |
Burgkunstadt |
Brauerei Stettner |
|
|
1 |
|
|
503 |
Burgkunstadt-
Mainroth |
Brauerei August Vonbrunn |
|
|
2 |
|
|
504 |
Burgkunstadt-
Mainroth |
Brauerei Heinrich Vonbrunn |
|
|
1 |
|
|
505 |
Burglengenfeld |
Genossenschaftsbrauerei |
|
|
6 |
|
|
506 |
Burglengenfeld |
Brauerei Walburga Schild |
|
|
3 |
|
|
507 |
Burglengenfeld |
Brauerei Josef Birkenseer |
|
|
6 |
|
|
508a |
Burgliebenau |
Brauerei Marx |
|
|
1 |
|
|
508 |
Burgpreppach-
Ueschersdorf |
Brauhaus Ueschersdorf |
|
|
3 |
|
|
509 |
Burgstädt |
Stadtbrauerei |
|
|
17 |
|
|
510 |
Burgthann-
Oberferrieden |
Linden Brauerei Reither |
|
|
16 |
|
|
511 |
Burgwindheim |
Löwenbrauerei Richard Zahnleiter |
|
|
3 |
|
|
512 |
Burgwindheim-
Kappel |
Brauerei Erhard Ibel |
|
|
9 |
|
|
513 |
Burgwindheim-
Kehlingsdorf |
Brauerei Georg Giehl |
|
|
3 |
|
|
514 |
Burgwindheim-
Oberweiler |
Brauerei Erwin Oppel |
|
|
1 |
|
|
515 |
Burkardroth-
Zahlbach |
Gemeinschaftsbrauerei Zahlbach |
|
|
1 |
|
|
516 |
Burkersdorf-Kirchberg/
Sachsen |
Felsenkeller Brauerei O & F Heckel |
|
|
3 |
|
|
517 |
Burladingen |
Brauerei zur Linde Albert Graf |
|
|
1 |
|
|
518 |
Burladingen-Killer |
Deutsches Peitschen Museum |
|
|
2 |
|
|
519 |
Buttenheim |
St.Georgen Bräu
Georg Modschiedler OHG |
|
|
96 |
|
|
520 |
Buttenheim |
Löwenbrauerei Johann Modschiedler |
|
|
17 |
|
|
521 |
Buttenheim |
Schwanenbrauerei Otto Kalb |
|
|
8 |
|
|
522 |
Buttenheim-
Dreuschendorf |
Meusel-Bräu Otto Meusel |
|
|
4 |
|
|
523 |
Buttenheim-
Gunzendorf |
Brauerei Andreas Sauer |
|
|
9 |
|
|
524 |
Buttenwiesen-
Lauterbach |
Brauerei J.Ehnle Gmbh & Co KG |
|
|
35 |
|
|
525 |
Buttenwiesen-
Pfaffenhofen/Zusam |
Brauerei Josef Straub |
|
|
4 |
|
|
526a |
Buttenwiesen-
Pfaffenhofen/Zusam |
Brauerei zum Lamm |
|
|
1 |
|
|
526 |
Buxtehude |
Buxtehuder Brauhaus Horst Bunk |
|
|
8 |
|
|
527 |
Buxtehude |
Schlossbräu Buxtehude |
|
|
1 |
|
|